Fall 2020 Courses

Fall 2020 courses within the AU Core have a “tag” which indicates which modality will be used for each course. AU Core courses will have two primary modalities in the Fall 2020 semester:

  • The course will meet at its scheduled time in live online sessions, with no in-person class meetings.
  • This course meets online only (asynchronous) and is recommended for students who cannot meet at a set class time.

Class information will also be listed on the schedule in Eagle Service.

Last updated July 31, 2020.

Fall 2020 Course List
Section Core Area Instructor Course Title Days Times Tag
CORE-100-001 AU Experience Rachel Brown AU Experience I M 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
CORE-100-003 AU Experience Amanda Dowd AU Experience I M 8:00AM - 9:25AM Live online
CORE-100-003 AU Experience Amanda Dowd AU Experience I M 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
CORE-100-004 AU Experience Rachel Brown AU Experience I M 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
CORE-100-005 AU Experience Kyle Whitaker AU Experience I M 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
CORE-100-006 AU Experience Amanda Dowd AU Experience I M 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
CORE-100-007 AU Experience Steven Crudele AU Experience I M 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
CORE-100-008 AU Experience Kyle Whitaker AU Experience I M 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
CORE-100-009 AU Experience Amanda Getz AU Experience I M 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
CORE-100-010 AU Experience Steven Crudele AU Experience I M 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
CORE-100-011 AU Experience Morgan Maxwell AU Experience I M 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
CORE-100-012 AU Experience Amanda Getz AU Experience I M 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
CORE-100-013 AU Experience Andrea Malamisura AU Experience I M 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
CORE-100-014 AU Experience Morgan Maxwell AU Experience I M 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
CORE-100-015 AU Experience Camille Clark AU Experience I M 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
CORE-100-016 AU Experience Andrea Malamisura AU Experience I M 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
CORE-100-017 AU Experience Darien Smith AU Experience I M 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
CORE-100-018 AU Experience Camille Clark AU Experience I M 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
CORE-100-019 AU Experience Darien Smith AU Experience I M 5:30PM - 6:45PM Live online
CORE-100-021 AU Experience Kyle Whitaker AU Experience I T 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
CORE-100-022 AU Experience Roshan Abraham AU Experience I T 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
CORE-100-023 AU Experience Nicole Cox AU Experience I T 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
CORE-100-024 AU Experience Kyle Whitaker AU Experience I T 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
CORE-100-025 AU Experience Roshan Abraham AU Experience I T 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
CORE-100-026 AU Experience Nicole Cox AU Experience I T 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
CORE-100-027 AU Experience Morgan Maxwell AU Experience I T 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
CORE-100-027 AU Experience Morgan Maxwell AU Experience I T 11:20AM - 12:36PM Live online
CORE-100-028 AU Experience Amanda Getz AU Experience I T 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
CORE-100-029 AU Experience Nicole Cox AU Experience I T 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
CORE-100-030 AU Experience Morgan Maxwell AU Experience I T 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
CORE-100-031 AU Experience Ashley Dorsey AU Experience I T 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
CORE-100-032 AU Experience TBD AU Experience I T 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
CORE-100-033 AU Experience Esther Philip AU Experience I T 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
CORE-100-034 AU Experience Arthur Stallworth AU Experience I T 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
CORE-100-035 AU Experience Matthew Bruno AU Experience I T 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
CORE-100-036 AU Experience Esther Philip AU Experience I T 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
CORE-100-037 AU Experience Darien Smith AU Experience I T 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
CORE-100-038 AU Experience Matthew Bruno AU Experience I T 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
CORE-100-039 AU Experience Darien Smith AU Experience I T 5:30PM - 6:45PM Live online
CORE-100-040 AU Experience Matthew Bruno AU Experience I T 5:30PM - 6:45PM Live online
CORE-100-042 AU Experience Michelle Swiger AU Experience I W 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
CORE-100-043 AU Experience Caroline Hausmann AU Experience I W 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
CORE-100-044 AU Experience Amanda Dowd AU Experience I W 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
CORE-100-045 AU Experience Michelle Swiger AU Experience I W 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
CORE-100-046 AU Experience Caroline Hausmann AU Experience I W 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
CORE-100-047 AU Experience Amanda Dowd AU Experience I W 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
CORE-100-048 AU Experience Aja Simpson Zulfiqar AU Experience I W 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
CORE-100-049 AU Experience Ashley Dorsey AU Experience I W 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
CORE-100-050 AU Experience TBD AU Experience I W 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
CORE-100-051 AU Experience Aja Simpson Zulfiqar AU Experience I W 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
CORE-100-052 AU Experience Arthur Stallworth AU Experience I W 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
CORE-100-053 AU Experience TBD AU Experience I W 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
CORE-100-054 AU Experience Joseph Dubose AU Experience I W 5:30PM - 6:45PM Live online
CORE-100-055 AU Experience Steven Crudele AU Experience I W 5:30PM - 6:45PM Live online
CORE-100-056 AU Experience Joseph Dubose AU Experience I W 6:55PM - 8:10PM Live online
CORE-100-057 AU Experience Caroline Hausmann AU Experience I TH 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
CORE-100-058 AU Experience Ronald Taylor AU Experience I TH 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
CORE-100-060 AU Experience Caroline Hausmann AU Experience I TH 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
CORE-100-061 AU Experience Ronald Taylor AU Experience I TH 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
CORE-100-062 AU Experience Rachel Brown AU Experience I TH 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
CORE-100-063 AU Experience Caroline DeLeon AU Experience I TH 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
CORE-100-064 AU Experience Arthur Stallworth AU Experience I TH 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
CORE-100-065 AU Experience Rachel Brown AU Experience I TH 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
CORE-100-066 AU Experience Caroline DeLeon AU Experience I TH 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
CORE-100-067 AU Experience Ashley Dorsey AU Experience I TH 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
CORE-100-068 AU Experience Shawna Bruell AU Experience I TH 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
CORE-100-069 AU Experience Esther Philip AU Experience I TH 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
CORE-100-070 AU Experience Aja Simpson Zulfiqar AU Experience I TH 2:30PM - 3:34PM Live online
CORE-100-070 AU Experience Aja Simpson Zulfiqar AU Experience I TH 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
CORE-100-071 AU Experience Joseph Dubose AU Experience I TH 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
CORE-100-072 AU Experience Esther Philip AU Experience I TH 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
CORE-100-074 AU Experience Joseph Dubose AU Experience I TH 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
CORE-100-078 AU Experience Ronald Taylor AU Experience I F 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
CORE-100-079 AU Experience Michelle Swiger AU Experience I F 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
CORE-100-080 AU Experience Roshan Abraham AU Experience I F 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
CORE-100-081 AU Experience Ronald Taylor AU Experience I F 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
CORE-100-082 AU Experience Michelle Swiger AU Experience I F 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
CORE-100-083 AU Experience Roshan Abraham AU Experience I F 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
CORE-100-084 AU Experience Caroline DeLeon AU Experience I F 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
CORE-100-085 AU Experience Arthur Stallworth AU Experience I F 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
CORE-100-087 AU Experience Camille Clark AU Experience I F 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
CORE-100-088 AU Experience Ashley Dorsey AU Experience I F 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
CORE-100-091 AU Experience Camille Clark AU Experience I F 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
CORE-100-101 AU Experience Aja Simpson Zulfiqar AU Experience I M 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
CORE-100-102 AU Experience Sarah Jones AU Experience I M 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
CORE-100-103 AU Experience Sarah Jones AU Experience I M 5:30PM - 6:45PM Live online
CORE-100-104 AU Experience Nicole Cox AU Experience I W 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
CORE-100-105 AU Experience Amanda Getz AU Experience I W 5:30PM - 6:45PM Live online
CORE-100-108 AU Experience Sarah Jones AU Experience I TH 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
CORE-100-109 AU Experience Sarah Jones AU Experience I TH 5:30PM - 6:45PM Live online
CORE-100-115 AU Experience Spencer Bonahoom AU Experience I T 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
CORE-100-116 AU Experience Spencer Bonahoom AU Experience I T 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
CORE-100-117 AU Experience Spencer Bonahoom AU Experience I T 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
CORE-100-118 AU Experience Spencer Bonahoom AU Experience I W 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
CORE-100-119 AU Experience Spencer Bonahoom AU Experience I W 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
CORE-100-120 AU Experience Andrea Malamisura AU Experience I T 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
CORE-100-121 AU Experience Steven Crudele AU Experience I W 6:55PM - 8:10PM Live online
CORE-100-122 AU Experience Ashley Barnes AU Experience I M 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
CORE-100-123 AU Experience Ashley Barnes AU Experience I M 5:30PM - 6:45PM Live online
CORE-100-124 AU Experience TBD AU Experience I T 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
CORE-100-126 AU Experience TBD AU Experience I TH 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
CORE-100-127 AU Experience TBD AU Experience I TH 5:30PM - 6:45PM Live online
CORE-100-128 AU Experience TBD AU Experience I F 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
CORE-100-129 AU Experience TBD AU Experience I F 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
CORE-101-001 AU Experience TBD AU Experience I M 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live Online
CORE-101-002 AU Experience TBD AU Experience I M 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live Online
CORE-101-003 AU Experience TBD AU Experience I T 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live Online
CORE-101-004 AU Experience TBD AU Experience I T 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live Online
CORE-101-005 AU Experience TBD AU Experience I T 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live Online
CORE-101-006 AU Experience TBD AU Experience I T 5:30PM - 6:45PM Live Online
CORE-101-007 AU Experience TBD AU Experience I W 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live Online
CORE-101-008 AU Experience TBD AU Experience I W 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live Online
CORE-101-009 AU Experience TBD AU Experience I W 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live Online
CORE-101-010 AU Experience TBD AU Experience I TH 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live Online
CORE-101-011 AU Experience TBD AU Experience I TH 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live Online
CORE-101-012 AU Experience TBD AU Experience I TH 5:30PM - 6:45PM Live Online
CORE-101-013 AU Experience TBD AU Experience I TH 6:55PM - 8:10PM Live Online
CORE-101-014 AU Experience TBD AU Experience I F 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live Online
CORE-101-015 AU Experience TBD AU Experience I F 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live Online
CORE-101-016 AU Experience TBD AU Experience I M 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
CORE-101-017 AU Experience TBD AU Experience I M 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
CORE-101-018 AU Experience TBD AU Experience I M 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
CORE-101-019 AU Experience TBD AU Experience I T 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
CORE-101-020 AU Experience TBD AU Experience I W 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
CORE-101-021 AU Experience TBD AU Experience I W 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
CORE-101-022 AU Experience TBD AU Experience I TH 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
CORE-101-023 AU Experience TBD AU Experience I TH 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
CORE-101-024 AU Experience TBD AU Experience I TH 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
CORE-101-025 AU Experience TBD AU Experience I F 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
CORE-105-002 Complex Problems Andrea Pearson Visual Identities M TH 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
CORE-105-003 Complex Problems Pamela Nadell Antisemitism: Enduring Hatred M TH 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
CORE-105-004 Complex Problems Richard Sha Are We All Zombies? M TH 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
CORE-105-005 Complex Problems Chris Edelson Trump and the Constitution M TH 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
CORE-105-006 Complex Problems Onaje Woodbine The Game Behind the Game M TH 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
CORE-105-007 Complex Problems Kristina Oakes Podcasts and Persuasion M TH 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
CORE-105-008 Complex Problems Aaron Grocholski Asteroid Apocalypse M TH 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
CORE-105-009 Complex Problems Mohamed Nimer Religion and World Politics M TH 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
CORE-105-010 Complex Problems Kendra Salois Whose Hip Hop Cultures M TH 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
CORE-105-014 Complex Problems Stefano Costanzi The Threat of Chemical Weapons M TH 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
CORE-105-015 Complex Problems Erran Carmel Futures: What Will Be in 2040? M TH 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
CORE-105-017 Complex Problems Tim Doud Constructions of Self & Other T 5:30PM - 8:00PM Live online
CORE-105-019 Complex Problems Thomas Merrill The Problem of Freedom T F 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
CORE-105-021 Complex Problems Cynthia Potter Resilience T F 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
CORE-105-023 Complex Problems Gregory Harry Exoplanets in Fact and Fiction T F 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
CORE-105-024 Complex Problems Meghan Raham Clothing and Conformity T F 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
CORE-105-025 Complex Problems Terry Davidson Obesity and Dementia T F 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
CORE-105-026 Complex Problems Thomas Merrill The Problem of Freedom T F 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
CORE-105-027 Complex Problems Amanda Choutka Doing Better at Doing Good T F 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
CORE-105-029 Complex Problems Sean Doyle No Such Thing As Pop/Classical T F 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
CORE-105-030 Complex Problems Omekongo Dibinga Global Hip-Hop and W 8:10AM - 11:00AM Live online
CORE-105-031 Complex Problems Terra Gargano What It Means to Be Educated W 8:10AM - 11:00AM Live online
CORE-105-032 Complex Problems Maria Gomez The Highs and Lows of Drugs W 11:20AM - 2:10PM Live online
CORE-105-033 Complex Problems Heather Heckel Wildlife Conservation W 11:20AM - 2:10PM Live online
CORE-105-034 Complex Problems Daniel Gade When Trumpets Fade W 2:30PM - 5:20PM Live online
CORE-105-035 Complex Problems Ghiyath Nakshbendi 21st Century Silk W 5:30PM - 8:00PM Live online
CORE-105-036 Complex Problems Douglas Fox Food Water Energy Nexus M TH 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
CORE-105-037 Complex Problems Mauro Tiso Genetics in Sci Fi TH 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
CORE-105-039 Complex Problems Nancy Snider Electric Music Since Edison TH 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
CORE-105-040 Complex Problems Dalia Saleh Welcome to the Anthropocene TH 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
CORE-105-041 Complex Problems Dalia Saleh Welcome to the Anthropocene TH 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
CORE-105-042 Complex Problems Everlena Charlton Constructions of Self & Other T 5:30PM - 8:00PM Live online
CORE-105-043 Complex Problems Angela Luvara The South Got Sumn to Shake T F 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
CORE-105-044 Complex Problems Heather Elms Competitive Advantage/Business T 5:30PM - 8:00PM Live online
CORE-105-045 Complex Problems Sarah Marsh Plagues, Plots, and People T F 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
CORE-105-046 Complex Problems Susan McDonic Art, Activism & Social Change TH 11:20AM - 2:10PM Live online
CORE-105-047 Complex Problems Octavian Ionici Money Matters W 8:10AM - 11:00AM Live online
CORE-105-048 Complex Problems John Calabrese Asia's Conflict Flashpoints T F 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
CORE-105-049 Complex Problems Jeffrey Sosland Water Politics Crisis T F 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
CORE-105-050 Complex Problems Krisztina Domjan iGen Reboot T F 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
CORE-105-051 Complex Problems Jason Rancatore Locating the International T F 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
CORE-105-052 Complex Problems Richard Semiatin The Era of Bad Feelings TH 5:30PM - 6:45PM Live online
CORE-106-001 Complex Problems Daniel Esser Contemporary World Cinema M TH 5:30PM - 6:45PM Live online
CORE-106-002 Complex Problems Jeffrey Middents Black Is Beautiful M TH 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
CORE-106-005 Complex Problems Shawn Bates Cultures of Corruption M TH 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
CORE-106-006 Complex Problems Benjamin Stokes Who is DC? M TH 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
CORE-106-007 Complex Problems Noemi Enchautegui-de-Jesus Challng in U.S. (Im)Migration M TH 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
CORE-106-108 Complex Problems Celeste Davis Food Justice Matters T 2:30PM - 5:20PM Live online
CORE-106-109 Complex Problems Joanne Allen Depicting the Divine T F 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
CORE-106-120 Complex Problems Gul Gur Identity & Intergroup Conflict M TH 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
CORE-106-121 Complex Problems Richard Semiatin The Era of Bad Feelings M TH 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
CORE-106-122 Complex Problems Jeffrey Crouch Presidential Scandals M TH 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
CORE-106-123 Complex Problems Krisztina Domjan iGen Reboot M TH 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
CORE-106-124 Complex Problems Mohamed Nimer Religion and World Politics M TH 5:30PM - 6:45PM Live online
CORE-106-125 Complex Problems Christian Maisch Int'l Law: Fact or Fiction? T F 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
CORE-106-126 Complex Problems John Calabrese Asia's Conflict Flashpoints T F 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
CORE-106-127 Complex Problems Heather Heckel Wildlife Conservation T F 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
CORE-106-128 Complex Problems Jeffrey Sosland Water Politics Crisis T F 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
CORE-107-001 Complex Problems Nathan Harshman The Material World M TH 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
CORE-107-003 Complex Problems Tazreena Sajjad No Home, No Refuge M TH 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
CORE-107-004 Complex Problems Caimeen Garrett A Problem Like Maria M TH 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
CORE-107-005 Complex Problems Mieke Meurs What's It Worth? M TH 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
CORE-107-006 Complex Problems Adam Tamashasky The West's Problem of Evil M TH 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
CORE-107-007 Complex Problems Laurie Stepanek Perspectives on Mental Illness M TH 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
CORE-107-008 Complex Problems Edward Helfers The Art of Theft M TH 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
CORE-107-009 Complex Problems Sarah Marsh Plagues, Plots, and People T F 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
CORE-107-010 Complex Problems Daniel Schneider Responding to Atrocities T F 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
CORE-107-011 Complex Problems Martyn Oliver Jerusalem: Myth Hist Modernity T F 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
CORE-107-012 Complex Problems Adele Doperalski Understanding Sex and Gender T F 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
CORE-107-013 Complex Problems Gautham Rao Why Big Government T F 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
CORE-107-014 Complex Problems Charles Cox Myth, Fantasy, and Meaning T F 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
CORE-107-015 Complex Problems Jane Palmer Navigating Childhood M TH 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
CORE-107-016 Complex Problems Michael Mass Legally Speaking T F 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
CORE-107-017 Complex Problems Jennifer Donovan DNA in the Digital Age T F 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
CORE-107-018 Complex Problems Molly Dondero Immigrant America T F 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
CORE-107-019 Complex Problems Michael Mass Legally Speaking T F 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
CORE-107-020 Complex Problems Lydia Fettig Frenemies: Humans and Animals T F 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
CORE-107-021 Complex Problems Jason Fabrikant Death Penalty Perspectives W 8:10AM - 11:00AM Live online
CORE-107-022 Complex Problems TBD Rhet/Hist U.S. Women's W 11:20AM - 2:10PM Live online
CORE-107-024 Complex Problems Laura Beers Imagining Europe W 11:20AM - 2:10PM Live online
CORE-107-025 Complex Problems Andrew Demshuk Cities: Destroyed & Reinvented W 11:20AM - 2:10PM Live online
CORE-107-026 Complex Problems Daniel Whitman International Crisis Mgmt W 11:20AM - 2:10PM Live online
CORE-107-027 Complex Problems Robert Johnson Harsh Justice W 2:30PM - 5:20PM Live online
CORE-107-028 Complex Problems Iris Krasnow Navigating Intimacy W 2:30PM - 5:20PM Live online
CORE-107-030 Complex Problems Perry Zurn On Walking M TH 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
CORE-107-031 Complex Problems Victoria Kiechel Tactical Urbanism M TH 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
CORE-107-032 Complex Problems William Bellows Design Thinking for Innovation M TH 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
CORE-107-033 Complex Problems Irene Calis Being Indigenous T F 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
CORE-107-034 Complex Problems William Gentile Why We Fight TH 2:30PM - 5:20PM Live online
CORE-200-001 AU Experience TBD AU Experience II M 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live Online
CORE-200-002 AU Experience TBD AU Experience II M 5:30PM - 6:45PM Live Online
CORE-200-003 AU Experience TBD AU Experience II M 6:55PM - 8:10PM Live Online
CORE-200-004 AU Experience TBD AU Experience II T 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live Online
CORE-200-005 AU Experience TBD AU Experience II T 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live Online
CORE-200-006 AU Experience TBD AU Experience II T 5:30PM - 6:45PM Live Online
CORE-200-007 AU Experience TBD AU Experience II T 6:55PM - 8:10PM Live Online
CORE-200-008 AU Experience TBD AU Experience II T 6:55PM - 8:10PM Live Online
CORE-200-009 AU Experience TBD AU Experience II W 5:30PM - 6:45PM Live Online
CORE-200-010 AU Experience TBD AU Experience II W 6:55PM - 8:10PM Live Online
CORE-200-011 AU Experience TBD AU Experience II W 6:55PM - 8:10PM Live Online
CORE-200-012 AU Experience TBD AU Experience II TH 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live Online
CORE-200-013 AU Experience TBD AU Experience II TH 5:30PM - 6:45PM Live Online
CORE-200-014 AU Experience TBD AU Experience II TH 6:55PM - 8:10PM Live Online
CORE-200-015 AU Experience TBD AU Experience II F 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live Online
CORE-200-016 AU Experience TBD AU Experience II F 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live Online
CORE-200-017 AU Experience TBD AU Experience II F 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live Online
CORE-200-018 AU Experience TBD AU Experience II F 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live Online
GOVT-210-001 Written Communication & Information LIteracy II Lee Lukoff Pol Power & Am Pub Policy M 8:20PM - 10:50PM Live online
GOVT-210-002 Written Communication & Information LIteracy II Lee Lukoff Pol Power & Am Pub Policy T 8:20PM - 10:50PM Live online
GOVT-210-003 Written Communication & Information LIteracy II TBD Pol Power & Am Pub Policy T 8:20PM - 10:50PM Live online
GOVT-210-004 Written Communication & Information LIteracy II Jason Knapp Pol Power & Am Pub Policy M 8:20PM - 10:50PM Live online
GOVT-210-005 Written Communication & Information LIteracy II Roger Lukoff Pol Power & Am Pub Policy W 8:20PM - 10:50PM Live online
GOVT-210-006 Written Communication & Information LIteracy II James Quirk Pol Power & Am Pub Policy T F 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
GOVT-210-007 Written Communication & Information LIteracy II James Quirk Pol Power & Am Pub Policy T F 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
GOVT-221-001 Socio-Historical Inquiry Richard Carroll Income and Wealth in America W 2:30PM - 5:20PM Live online
GOVT-235-001 Diversity & Equity Diane Singerman Political Conflict T F 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
GOVT-235-001 Socio-Historical Inquiry Diane Singerman Political Conflict T F 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
GOVT-235-002 Diversity & Equity Susan Glover Political Conflict M TH 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
GOVT-235-002 Socio-Historical Inquiry Susan Glover Political Conflict M TH 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
GOVT-240-001 Cultural Inquiry Steven Taylor Metropolitan Politics M TH 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
GOVT-310-001 Quantitative Literacy II Kimberly Cowell-Meyers Intro to Political Research M TH 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
GOVT-310-002 Quantitative Literacy II Kimberly Cowell-Meyers Intro to Political Research M TH 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
GOVT-310-003 Quantitative Literacy II Seo-young Kim Intro to Political Research M TH 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
GOVT-310-004 Quantitative Literacy II TBD Intro to Political Research T 5:30PM - 8:00PM Live online
GOVT-310-005 Quantitative Literacy II Daniel Gade Intro to Political Research T 8:20PM - 10:50PM Live online
GOVT-310-006 Quantitative Literacy II Matthew Foster Intro to Political Research TH 8:20PM - 10:50PM Live online
GOVT-310-007 Quantitative Literacy II Ryan Moore Intro to Political Research M TH 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
GOVT-322-001 Socio-Historical Inquiry James Quirk American Political Parties T F 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
GOVT-322-002 Socio-Historical Inquiry Robert Engel American Political Parties W 8:10AM - 11:00AM Live online
GOVT-335-001 Socio-Historical Inquiry Susan Glover Democratization: Theory/Pract M TH 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
GOVT-401-001 Diversity & Equity Andrew Flores LGBTQ Politics and Policy M TH 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
GOVT-403-001 Capstone G. Borden Flanagan Ancient Political Thought M TH 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
GOVT-406-001 Capstone Alan Levine American Political Thought W 11:20AM - 2:10PM Live online
GOVT-415-001 Diversity & Equity Gregg Ivers Southern Civil Rights Movement M 5:30PM - 8:00PM Live online
GOVT-423-002 Capstone Jeffry Burnam Advanced Studies in Pub Policy T F 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
GOVT-433-001 Capstone Steven Taylor Topics Sub-Saharan African Pol W 8:10AM - 11:00AM Live online
GOVT-439-001 Socio-Historical Inquiry Kimberly Cowell-Meyers Politics of Peace in N Ireland M TH 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
GOVT-443-001 Capstone Carrie Giddins Pergram Applied Political Writing T 5:30PM - 8:00PM Live online
GOVT-443-002 Capstone Carrie Giddins Pergram Applied Political Writing TH 5:30PM - 8:00PM Live online
GOVT-444-001 Capstone John Shosky Political Speechwriting W 8:20PM - 10:50PM Live online
GOVT-455-001 Capstone Gregg Ivers Equal Protection M TH 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
GOVT-455-001 Diversity & Equity Gregg Ivers Equal Protection M TH 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
GOVT-482-001 Capstone Vicky Wilkins Women and Politics W 5:30PM - 8:00PM Live online
GOVT-489-001 Capstone Timothy Titus CLEG Seminar TH 8:20PM - 10:50PM Live online
IBUS-300-001 Cultural Inquiry Ghiyath Nakshbendi Fundamentals of Int'l Business T F 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
IBUS-300-002 Cultural Inquiry Yujin Jeong Fundamentals of Int'l Business T 5:30PM - 8:00PM Live online
IBUS-300-003 Cultural Inquiry Yujin Jeong Fundamentals of Int'l Business W 11:20AM - 2:10PM Live online
IBUS-300-005 Cultural Inquiry Frank DuBois Fundamentals of Int'l Business M TH 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
IBUS-300-006 Cultural Inquiry Sarah Mady Fundamentals of Int'l Business M TH 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
IBUS-300-007 Cultural Inquiry TBD Fundamentals of Int'l Business M TH 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
IBUS-300-008 Cultural Inquiry Frank DuBois Fundamentals of Int'l Business M TH 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
IBUS-300-009 Cultural Inquiry TBD Fundamentals of Int'l Business T F 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
IBUS-300-010 Cultural Inquiry TBD Fundamentals of Int'l Business T F 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
ITEC-320-002 Quantitative Literacy II Christopher Parker Business Analytics T F 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
ITEC-320-003 Quantitative Literacy II Christopher Parker Business Analytics T F 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
ITEC-320-004 Quantitative Literacy II Rexford Trudell Business Analytics M 5:30PM - 8:00PM Live online
ITEC-320-005 Quantitative Literacy II Mahsa Oroojeni Mohammad Java Business Analytics W 5:30PM - 8:00PM Live online
ITEC-355-001 Quantitative Literacy II Ozden Cakici Operations Management M TH 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
ITEC-355-002 Quantitative Literacy II Itir Karaesmen Aydin Operations Management T F 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
ITEC-355-003 Quantitative Literacy II Ozden Cakici Operations Management M TH 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
ITEC-355-004 Quantitative Literacy II Itir Karaesmen Aydin Operations Management T F 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
ITEC-355-005 Quantitative Literacy II Joseph Mortati Operations Management W 5:30PM - 8:00PM Live online
JLC-225-001 Cultural Inquiry Matthew Pascocello American Legal Culture T F 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
JLC-245-001 Socio-Historical Inquiry Lynn Addington Cities and Crime W 2:30PM - 5:20PM Live online
JLC-245-002 Socio-Historical Inquiry Lynn Addington Cities and Crime W 2:30PM - 5:20PM Asynchronous
JLC-245-003 Socio-Historical Inquiry Matthew D'Anna Cities and Crime TH 5:30PM - 8:00PM Live online
JLC-280-001 Quantitative Literacy II Suat Cubukcu Intro to Justice Research M TH 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
JLC-280-002 Quantitative Literacy II Suat Cubukcu Intro to Justice Research M TH 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
JLC-281-001 Written Communication & Information LIteracy II TBD Intro to Legal Studies Resrch T F 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
JLC-402-001 Capstone Roberto DiBella Comp Systems of Law & Justice M 8:20PM - 10:50PM Live online
JLC-402-002 Capstone Jennifer Gumbrewicz Comp Systems of Law & Justice T F 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
JLC-402-003 Capstone Jonathan Crock Comp Systems of Law & Justice T 8:20PM - 10:50PM Live online
JLC-410-001 Capstone David Fagelson Topics in Legal Theory M 5:30PM - 8:00PM Live online
JLC-413-001 Capstone Michelle Engert Topics in Law & Social Science M TH 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
JLC-431-001 Diversity & Equity Robert Johnson The Prison Community M TH 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
JLC-444-002 Capstone Vinet Bryant Topics in Criminal Justice T 5:30PM - 8:00PM Live online
JLC-444-003 Capstone Katharine Manning Topics in Criminal Justice W 8:10AM - 11:00AM Live online
JLC-485-001 Capstone David Malet Topics in Terrorism M TH 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
JLC-485-002 Capstone Trace Lasley Topics in Terrorism TH 8:20PM - 10:50PM Live online
MGMT-205-004 Ethical Reasoning Peter Morgan Business Ethics T F 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
MGMT-353-001 Diversity & Equity Shyam Chidamber Mgmt & Organizational Behavior M TH 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
MGMT-458-001 Capstone Thomas Kohn Strategic Management W 5:30PM - 8:00PM Live online
MGMT-458-002 Capstone Anna Fung Strategic Management TH 5:30PM - 8:00PM Live online
MGMT-458-003 Capstone Anna Fung Strategic Management T 5:30PM - 8:00PM Live online
MKTG-300-002 Written Communication & Information LIteracy II Michael Clayton Principles of Marketing T F 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
MKTG-300-003 Written Communication & Information LIteracy II Michael Clayton Principles of Marketing T F 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
MKTG-300-004 Written Communication & Information LIteracy II Manoj Hastak Principles of Marketing M TH 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
MKTG-300-005 Written Communication & Information LIteracy II Benjamin Wright Principles of Marketing M TH 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
MKTG-300-006 Written Communication & Information LIteracy II Michael Clayton Principles of Marketing T F 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
MKTG-300-007 Written Communication & Information LIteracy II Miroslava Salhotra Principles of Marketing TH 8:20PM - 10:50PM Live online
AFAM-200-001 Diversity & Equity Sybil Williams African Americans in Diaspora T F 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
AMST-140-001 Cultural Inquiry Donald Collins Wash DC: Life in a Monument W 11:20AM - 2:10PM Live online
AMST-140-002 Cultural Inquiry Anthony Gualtieri Wash DC: Life in a Monument TH 5:30PM - 8:00PM Live online
AMST-140-003 Cultural Inquiry Donelle Boose Wash DC: Life in a Monument W 8:10AM - 11:00AM Live online
AMST-200-001 Diversity & Equity Tanja Aho American Dreams/American Lives T F 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
AMST-200-002 Diversity & Equity Tanja Aho American Dreams/American Lives T F 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
AMST-200-003 Diversity & Equity TBD American Dreams/American Lives M TH 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
AMST-240-001 Ethical Reasoning Mary Ellen Curtin Poverty & Culture T F 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
AMST-240-002 Ethical Reasoning TBD Poverty & Culture M TH 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
AMST-240-003 Ethical Reasoning TBD Poverty & Culture W 11:20AM - 2:10PM Live online
AMST-400-001 Written Communication & Information LIteracy II Katharina Vester Interpreting American Culture M 5:30PM - 8:00PM Live online
ANTH-110-001 Cultural Inquiry Catherine Claus Culture and Power M TH 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
ANTH-110-001 Diversity & Equity Catherine Claus Culture and Power M TH 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
ANTH-110-002 Cultural Inquiry TBD Culture and Power M TH 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
ANTH-110-002 Diversity & Equity TBD Culture and Power M TH 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
ANTH-110-003 Cultural Inquiry TBD Culture and Power M TH 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
ANTH-110-003 Diversity & Equity TBD Culture and Power M TH 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
ANTH-150-001 Diversity & Equity Orisanmi Burton Anthropology of Life in U.S. W 11:20AM - 2:10PM Live online
ANTH-150-001 Socio-Historical Inquiry Orisanmi Burton Anthropology of Life in U.S. W 11:20AM - 2:10PM Live online
ANTH-210-001 Diversity & Equity TBD Race and Racism M TH 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
ANTH-210-001 Socio-Historical Inquiry TBD Race and Racism M TH 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
ANTH-210-002 Diversity & Equity Buck Woodard Race and Racism T F 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
ANTH-210-002 Socio-Historical Inquiry Buck Woodard Race and Racism T F 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
ANTH-210-003 Diversity & Equity Buck Woodard Race and Racism T F 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
ANTH-210-003 Socio-Historical Inquiry Buck Woodard Race and Racism T F 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
ANTH-215-001 Cultural Inquiry Amal Sachedina Sex,Gender & Culture T F 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
ANTH-215-001 Diversity & Equity Amal Sachedina Sex,Gender & Culture T F 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
ANTH-215-002 Cultural Inquiry Amal Sachedina Sex,Gender & Culture T F 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
ANTH-215-002 Diversity & Equity Amal Sachedina Sex,Gender & Culture T F 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
ANTH-225-001 Cultural Inquiry Arvenita Cherry Language & Human Exper M 11:20AM - 12:35PM Asynchronous
ANTH-225-002 Cultural Inquiry Arvenita Cherry Language & Human Exper TH 11:20AM - 12:35PM Asynchronous
ANTH-225-003 Cultural Inquiry Arvenita Cherry Language & Human Exper - Asynchronous
ARTH-105-001 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry Maja Dujakovic Artists/Audiences & Afterlives T F 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
ARTH-105-002 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry Maja Dujakovic Artists/Audiences & Afterlives M TH 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
ARTH-205-001 Socio-Historical Inquiry Catherine Leonard Renaissance Perspectives W 11:20AM - 2:10PM Live online
ARTH-205-002 Socio-Historical Inquiry Sara Switzer Renaissance Perspectives M TH 9:45AM - 11:00AM Asynchronous
ARTH-205-003 Socio-Historical Inquiry Kim Butler Wingfield Renaissance Perspectives - Asynchronous
ARTH-210-001 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry Jordan Amirkhani How Art Became Modern M TH 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
ARTH-210-002 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry Jordan Amirkhani How Art Became Modern T F 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
ARTH-210-003 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry Jordan Amirkhani How Art Became Modern T F 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
ARTH-225-001 Cultural Inquiry Seojeong Shin Buddhist Arts of Asia W 2:30PM - 5:20PM Live online
ARTH-225-002 Cultural Inquiry Ying-Chen Peng Buddhist Arts of Asia - Asynchronous
ARTH-255-001 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry TBD Art History of World Regions - Live online
ARTH-303-001 Written Communication & Information LIteracy II Joanne Allen Medieval Art T F 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
ARTH-400-001 Capstone Samuel Sadow Approaches to Art History W 11:20AM - 2:10PM Live online
ARTS-100-001 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry TBD Art: Studio Experience M TH 9:45AM - 12:15PM Live online
ARTS-100-002 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry Don Kimes Art: Studio Experience M TH 2:30PM - 5:00PM Live online
ARTS-100-003 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry Don Kimes Art: Studio Experience M W 5:30PM - 8:00PM Live online
ARTS-100-004 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry Danielle Mysliwiec Art: Studio Experience W 11:20AM - 4:40PM Live online
ARTS-100-005 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry Luis Silva Art: Studio Experience T F 9:45AM - 12:15PM Asynchronous
ARTS-210-001 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry Charles Jean-Pierre Artist's Perspective: Painting M TH 9:45AM - 12:15PM Live online
ARTS-210-002 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry Nara Park Artist's Perspective: Painting T F 9:45AM - 12:15PM Live online
ARTS-210-003 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry Nara Park Artist's Perspective: Painting W 9:45AM - 3:05PM Live online
ARTS-215-001 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry Andrew Holtin Artist's Perspectve: Sculpture M TH 11:20AM - 1:50PM Live online
ARTS-215-002 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry David Page Artist's Perspectve: Sculpture M TH 8:10AM - 10:40AM Live online
ARTS-215-003 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry Suzanne Fox Artist's Perspectve: Sculpture T TH 5:30PM - 8:00PM Live online
ARTS-235-001 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry Sang Ja Chun Artist's Perspect: Video Art M TH 11:20AM - 1:50PM Live online
ARTS-235-002 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry Sang Ja Chun Artist's Perspect: Video Art M TH 2:30PM - 5:00PM Live online
ARTS-235-003 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry James Mayhew Artist's Perspect: Video Art T F 9:45AM - 12:15PM Live online
ARTS-240-001 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry Amelia Hankin Artist's Perspect: Printmaking M TH 2:30PM - 5:00PM Live online
ARTS-240-002 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry Albert Barnhart Artist's Perspect: Printmaking M W 5:30PM - 8:00PM Live online
ARTS-240-003 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry TBD Artist's Perspect: Printmaking T F 9:45AM - 12:15PM Live online
ARTS-245-001 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry TBD Artist's Persp: Digital Photog M W 5:30PM - 8:00PM Live online
ARTS-245-002 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry Antonio McAfee Artist's Persp: Digital Photog T F 12:55PM - 3:25PM Live online
ARTS-245-003 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry Sang Ja Chun Artist's Persp: Digital Photog W 11:20AM - 4:40PM Live online
ASIA-100-001 Cultural Inquiry Justin Jacobs Introduction to Asia M TH 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
ASIA-100-002 Cultural Inquiry TBD Introduction to Asia T F 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
ASIA-100-003 Cultural Inquiry Vibhanshu Shekhar Introduction to Asia T F 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
ASIA-200-001 Socio-Historical Inquiry TBD Modern East Asia M TH 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
ASIA-200-002 Socio-Historical Inquiry Quansheng Zhao Modern East Asia W 2:30PM - 5:20PM Live online
ASIA-200-003 Socio-Historical Inquiry TBD Modern East Asia T F 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
ASIA-210-001 Socio-Historical Inquiry Vibhanshu Shekhar Modern South & Southeast Asia T F 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
AWST-115-001 Cultural Inquiry Irene Calis Introduction to the Arab World T F 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
AWST-115-002 Cultural Inquiry Irene Calis Introduction to the Arab World T F 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
AWST-115-003 Cultural Inquiry Zein El-Amine Introduction to the Arab World T F 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
AWST-115-004 Cultural Inquiry Zein El-Amine Introduction to the Arab World T F 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
AWST-115-006 Cultural Inquiry TBD Introduction to the Arab World W 8:10AM - 11:00AM Live online
AWST-225-001 Socio-Historical Inquiry Morad El Sana Arab Societies M TH 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
AWST-225-002 Socio-Historical Inquiry Judd King Arab Societies TH 5:30PM - 8:00PM Live online
BIO-100-001 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Rebecca Hazen Essential Biology M 11:20AM - 2:10PM Live online
BIO-100-001 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Rebecca Hazen Essential Biology M TH 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
BIO-100-002 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Rebecca Hazen Essential Biology M 2:30PM - 5:20PM Live online
BIO-100-002 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Rebecca Hazen Essential Biology M TH 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
BIO-100-003 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Rebecca Hazen Essential Biology M TH 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
BIO-100-003 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Rebecca Hazen Essential Biology T 11:20AM - 2:10PM Live online
BIO-100-004 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Rebecca Hazen Essential Biology M TH 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
BIO-100-004 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Rebecca Hazen Essential Biology T 2:30PM - 5:20PM Live online
BIO-100-005 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Rebecca Hazen Essential Biology M TH 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
BIO-100-005 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Rebecca Hazen Essential Biology W 11:20AM - 2:10PM Live online
BIO-100-006 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Rebecca Hazen Essential Biology M TH 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
BIO-100-006 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Rebecca Hazen Essential Biology W 2:30PM - 5:20PM Live online
BIO-100-007 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Rebecca Hazen Essential Biology M TH 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
BIO-100-007 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Rebecca Hazen Essential Biology T 5:30PM - 8:00PM Live online
BIO-110-001 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Christopher Tudge General Biology I T 11:20AM - 2:10PM Live online
BIO-110-001 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Christopher Tudge General Biology I T F 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
BIO-110-002 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Christopher Tudge General Biology I T F 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
BIO-110-002 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Christopher Tudge General Biology I W 9:45AM - 12:35PM Live online
BIO-110-003 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Christopher Tudge General Biology I M 5:30PM - 8:00PM Live online
BIO-110-003 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Christopher Tudge General Biology I T F 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
BIO-110-004 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Christopher Tudge General Biology I T 2:30PM - 5:20PM Live online
BIO-110-004 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Christopher Tudge General Biology I T F 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
BIO-110-005 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Brenda Chow General Biology I M 2:30PM - 5:20PM Live online
BIO-110-005 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Brenda Chow General Biology I T F 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
BIO-110-006 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Brenda Chow General Biology I T 5:30PM - 8:00PM Live online
BIO-110-006 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Brenda Chow General Biology I T F 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
BIO-110-007 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Brenda Chow General Biology I T F 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
BIO-110-007 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Brenda Chow General Biology I TH 11:20AM - 2:10PM Live online
BIO-110-008 Natural-Scientific Inquiry W. Wade Kothmann General Biology I T F 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
BIO-110-008 Natural-Scientific Inquiry W. Wade Kothmann General Biology I W 12:55PM - 3:45PM Live online
BIO-110-009 Natural-Scientific Inquiry W. Wade Kothmann General Biology I T F 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
BIO-110-009 Natural-Scientific Inquiry W. Wade Kothmann General Biology I W 4:05PM - 6:45PM Live online
BIO-110-010 Natural-Scientific Inquiry W. Wade Kothmann General Biology I T F 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
BIO-110-010 Natural-Scientific Inquiry W. Wade Kothmann General Biology I TH 2:30PM - 5:20PM Live online
BIO-120-001 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Adele Doperalski Struct/Function of Human Body T F 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
BIO-120-001 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Adele Doperalski Struct/Function of Human Body TH 12:55PM - 3:45PM Live online
BIO-120-002 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Adele Doperalski Struct/Function of Human Body T F 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
BIO-120-002 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Adele Doperalski Struct/Function of Human Body TH 4:05PM - 6:45PM Live online
BIO-120-003 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Adele Doperalski Struct/Function of Human Body F 9:45AM - 12:35PM Live online
BIO-120-003 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Adele Doperalski Struct/Function of Human Body T F 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
BIO-210-001 Written Communication & Information LIteracy II John Bracht General Biology II F 9:45AM - 12:35PM Live online
BIO-210-001 Written Communication & Information LIteracy II John Bracht General Biology II T F 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
BIO-210-002 Written Communication & Information LIteracy II John Bracht General Biology II F 12:55PM - 3:45PM Live online
BIO-210-002 Written Communication & Information LIteracy II John Bracht General Biology II T F 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
BIO-435-001 Written Communication & Information LIteracy II W. Wade Kothmann Vertebrate Physiology With Lab M TH 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
BIO-435-001 Written Communication & Information LIteracy II W. Wade Kothmann Vertebrate Physiology With Lab T 9:45AM - 12:35PM Live online
BIO-435-002 Written Communication & Information LIteracy II W. Wade Kothmann Vertebrate Physiology With Lab M TH 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
BIO-435-002 Written Communication & Information LIteracy II W. Wade Kothmann Vertebrate Physiology With Lab T 12:55PM - 3:45PM Live online
BIO-466-001 Quantitative Literacy II Daniel Fong Evolution T F 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
BIO-499-001 Capstone Christopher Tudge Senior Seminar in Biology M TH 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
CHEM-100-001 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Michele Lansigan Chemistry in Everyday Life M TH 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
CHEM-100-002 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Sorangel Rodriguez-Velazquez Chemistry in Everyday Life M TH 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
CHEM-101-001 Natural-Scientific Inquiry TBD Chemistry in Everyday Life Lab T 9:45AM - 12:15PM Live online
CHEM-101-002 Natural-Scientific Inquiry TBD Chemistry in Everyday Life Lab T 12:55PM - 3:25PM Live online
CHEM-101-003 Natural-Scientific Inquiry TBD Chemistry in Everyday Life Lab T 4:05PM - 6:35PM Live online
CHEM-101-004 Natural-Scientific Inquiry TBD Chemistry in Everyday Life Lab M 11:20AM - 1:50PM Live online
CHEM-101-005 Natural-Scientific Inquiry TBD Chemistry in Everyday Life Lab M 2:30PM - 5:00PM Live online
CHEM-101-006 Natural-Scientific Inquiry TBD Chemistry in Everyday Life Lab M 5:30PM - 8:00PM Live online
CHEM-150-001 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Sorangel Rodriguez-Velazquez Chemistry of Cooking M TH 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
CHEM-150-002 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Matthew Hartings Chemistry of Cooking T F 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
CHEM-150-003 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Sorangel Rodriguez-Velazquez Chemistry of Cooking - Asynchronous
CHEM-151-001 Natural-Scientific Inquiry TBD Chemistry of Cooking Lab T 9:45AM - 12:15PM Live online
CHEM-151-002 Natural-Scientific Inquiry TBD Chemistry of Cooking Lab T 12:55PM - 3:25PM Live online
CHEM-151-003 Natural-Scientific Inquiry TBD Chemistry of Cooking Lab T 4:05PM - 6:35PM Live online
CHEM-151-004 Natural-Scientific Inquiry TBD Chemistry of Cooking Lab W 11:20AM - 1:50PM Live online
CHEM-151-005 Natural-Scientific Inquiry TBD Chemistry of Cooking Lab W 2:30PM - 5:00PM Live online
CHEM-151-006 Natural-Scientific Inquiry TBD Chemistry of Cooking Lab W 5:30PM - 8:00PM Live online
CHEM-151-007 Natural-Scientific Inquiry TBD Chemistry of Cooking Lab TH 9:45AM - 12:15PM Live online
CHEM-151-008 Natural-Scientific Inquiry TBD Chemistry of Cooking Lab TH 12:55PM - 3:25PM Live online
CHEM-151-009 Natural-Scientific Inquiry TBD Chemistry of Cooking Lab TH 4:05PM - 6:35PM Live online
CHEM-250-002 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Michele Lansigan Criminalistics, Crime & Soc - Asynchronous
CHEM-250-004 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Michele Lansigan Criminalistics, Crime & Soc - Asynchronous
CHEM-250-005 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Michele Lansigan Criminalistics, Crime & Soc - Asynchronous
CHEM-251-001 Natural-Scientific Inquiry TBD Criminalistics/Crime & Soc Lab W 12:55PM - 3:25PM Live online
CHEM-251-002 Natural-Scientific Inquiry TBD Criminalistics/Crime & Soc Lab W 4:05PM - 6:35PM Live online
CHEM-251-004 Natural-Scientific Inquiry TBD Criminalistics/Crime & Soc Lab TH 12:55PM - 3:25PM Live online
CHEM-251-005 Natural-Scientific Inquiry TBD Criminalistics/Crime & Soc Lab TH 4:05PM - 6:35PM Live online
CHEM-251-006 Natural-Scientific Inquiry TBD Criminalistics/Crime & Soc Lab W 9:45AM - 12:15PM Live online
CHEM-471-001 Written Communication & Information LIteracy II Alexander Zestos Exper Biological Chemistry I T W 11:20AM - 3:05PM Live online
CHEM-481-001 Written Communication & Information LIteracy II Matthew Hartings Experimental Chemistry I F 11:20AM - 3:05PM Live online
CHEM-481-001 Written Communication & Information LIteracy II Matthew Hartings Experimental Chemistry I W 8:10AM - 12:10PM Live online
COMM-260-001 Quantitative Literacy II TBD Quant Methods for Journalists M 5:30PM - 8:00PM Live online
COMM-260-002 Quantitative Literacy II John Sullivan Quant Methods for Journalists T 5:30PM - 8:00PM Live online
COMM-260-003 Quantitative Literacy II TBD Quant Methods for Journalists TH 5:30PM - 8:00PM Live online
COMM-282-001 Written Communication & Information LIteracy II TBD Writing for Visual Media W 11:20AM - 2:10PM Live online
COMM-282-002 Written Communication & Information LIteracy II Dara Padwo-Audick Writing for Visual Media TH 8:20PM - 10:50PM Live online
COMM-320-001 Written Communication & Information LIteracy II Wendy Melillo Farrill Reporting M TH 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
COMM-320-002 Written Communication & Information LIteracy II Margot Susca Reporting W 5:30PM - 8:00PM Live online
COMM-337-001 Written Communication & Information LIteracy II Scott Talan Public Relations Writing M TH 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
COMM-337-002 Written Communication & Information LIteracy II TBD Public Relations Writing TH 5:30PM - 8:00PM Live online
COMM-337-003 Written Communication & Information LIteracy II Dara Klatt Public Relations Writing W 5:30PM - 8:00PM Live online
COMM-337-004 Written Communication & Information LIteracy II Robert Engle Public Relations Writing M TH 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
COMM-337-005 Written Communication & Information LIteracy II Arthur Swift Public Relations Writing M 5:30PM - 8:00PM Live online
COMM-378-001 Quantitative Literacy II Syed Shahin Intro to Comm Research Methods T 8:10AM - 11:00AM Live online
COMM-380-001 Quantitative Literacy II Filippo Trevisan Public Communication Research T F 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
COMM-380-002 Quantitative Literacy II Paula Weissman Public Communication Research T F 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
COMM-380-003 Quantitative Literacy II Anna Karavanov Public Communication Research M 5:30PM - 8:00PM Live online
COMM-380-004 Quantitative Literacy II Kurt Braddock Public Communication Research M TH 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
COMM-380-005 Quantitative Literacy II Anna Karavanov Public Communication Research T 11:20AM - 2:10PM Live online
COMM-437-001 Capstone Gemma Puglisi Public Relations Portfolio T 5:30PM - 8:00PM Live online
CSC-121-001 Quantitative Literacy II Arthur Shapiro Creative Coding M TH 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
CSC-121-002 Quantitative Literacy II Arthur Shapiro Creative Coding M TH 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
CSC-208-001 Quantitative Literacy II TBD Intro to Computer Science II T F 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
CSC-208-002 Quantitative Literacy II James Godwin Intro to Computer Science II T F 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
CSC-310-001 Quantitative Literacy II Jason Brown Intro to Geographic Info Systs T F 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
CSC-493-001 Capstone Mohammad Owrang Ojaboni Computer Science Capstone Proj M 5:30PM - 8:00PM Live online
DNCE-105-002 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry Sarah Beth Oppenheim So You Think While You Dance T F 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
DNCE-205-001 Cultural Inquiry Rebecca Ferrell Dancing Body in a Moving World M TH 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
DNCE-205-002 Cultural Inquiry Sarah Beth Oppenheim Dancing Body in a Moving World T F 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
DNCE-360-001 Diversity & Equity Kristopher Pourzal Histories of Dance M TH 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
ECON-110-003 Ethical Reasoning Bernhard Gunter The Global Majority - Asynchronous
ECON-110-004 Ethical Reasoning Bernhard Gunter The Global Majority - Asynchronous
ECON-120-001 Socio-Historical Inquiry Mary Hansen Social Problems in Context T 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
ECON-120-002 Socio-Historical Inquiry Mary Hansen Social Problems in Context F 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
ECON-322-001 Quantitative Literacy II Paul Sullivan Applied Econometrics I M TH 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
ECON-322-002 Quantitative Literacy II Natalia Radchenko Applied Econometrics I W 2:30PM - 5:20PM Live online
ECON-322-003 Quantitative Literacy II Paul Sullivan Applied Econometrics I M TH 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
ECON-440-002 Written Communication & Information LIteracy II Catherine Hensly Communicating Economics M 8:20PM - 9:35PM Live online
ECON-480-001 Capstone Evan Kraft Senior Research Seminar W 2:30PM - 5:20PM Live online
ECON-491-002 Capstone Walter Park Senior Internship - Live online
ECON-492-002 Capstone Dina Rady Senior Internship in Teaching - Live online
ECON-492-003 Capstone Daniel Lin Senior Internship in Teaching - Live online
EDU-280-001 Diversity & Equity Amaarah DeCuir Social Justice & Urban Educ T F 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
EDU-280-002 Diversity & Equity Robert Simmons Social Justice & Urban Educ TH 5:30PM - 8:00PM Live online
EDU-410-001 Written Communication & Information LIteracy II Terica Butler Research Writing in Education M TH 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
ENVS-150-001 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Dalia Saleh Nature of Earth M TH 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
ENVS-150-001 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Dalia Saleh Nature of Earth T 8:10AM - 10:50AM Live online
ENVS-150-002 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Dalia Saleh Nature of Earth M TH 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
ENVS-150-002 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Dalia Saleh Nature of Earth T 2:30PM - 5:10PM Live online
ENVS-150-005 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Karen Knee Nature of Earth T F 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
ENVS-150-005 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Karen Knee Nature of Earth TH 9:45AM - 12:25PM Live online
ENVS-150-006 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Karen Knee Nature of Earth T F 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
ENVS-150-006 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Karen Knee Nature of Earth TH 12:55PM - 3:35PM Live online
ENVS-150-007 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Benjamin Petrick Nature of Earth M 9:45AM - 12:25PM Live online
ENVS-150-007 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Benjamin Petrick Nature of Earth T F 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
ENVS-150-008 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Benjamin Petrick Nature of Earth M 12:55PM - 3:35PM Live online
ENVS-150-008 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Benjamin Petrick Nature of Earth T F 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
ENVS-150-009 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Dalia Saleh Nature of Earth M TH 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
ENVS-150-009 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Dalia Saleh Nature of Earth W 8:10AM - 10:50AM Live online
ENVS-150-010 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Dalia Saleh Nature of Earth M TH 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
ENVS-150-010 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Dalia Saleh Nature of Earth W 2:30PM - 5:10PM Live online
ENVS-492-001 Capstone Jessica Meiller Senior Capstone Environ Stds M 5:30PM - 8:00PM Live online
GDES-270-001 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry Alberto Ramos Design for Understanding T F 12:55PM - 3:25PM Live online
GDES-270-002 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry Anna Leithauser Design for Understanding W 9:45AM - 3:05PM Live online
GDES-270-003 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry Alberto Ramos Design for Understanding W 11:20AM - 4:40PM Live online
GERM-230-001 Cultural Inquiry TBD The Modernist Explosion T F 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
HIST-110-001 Socio-Historical Inquiry April Shelford Renaissance and Revolutions T F 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
HIST-120-001 Socio-Historical Inquiry Elke Stockreiter Empires Past and Present T F 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
HIST-215-001 Socio-Historical Inquiry Nguyet Nguyen Soc Forces Shaped Amer W 5:30PM - 8:00PM Live online
HIST-215-002 Socio-Historical Inquiry Nguyet Nguyen Soc Forces Shaped Amer T F 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
HIST-225-001 Socio-Historical Inquiry Anton Fedyashin Russia & Origins Cont Eurasia M TH 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
HIST-235-001 Socio-Historical Inquiry Nathan Moore West in Crisis,1900-1945 T F 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
HIST-235-002 Socio-Historical Inquiry Nathan Moore West in Crisis,1900-1945 T F 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
HIST-399-001 Written Communication & Information LIteracy II Mary Giandrea Conversations in History W 11:20AM - 2:10PM Live online
HIST-482-001 Capstone Kate Haulman Research Seminar W 11:20AM - 2:10PM Live online
HLTH-200-001 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Rose Kehoe Art and Science of Wellbeing M TH 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
HLTH-200-001 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Rose Kehoe Art and Science of Wellbeing T 9:45AM - 12:35PM Live online
HLTH-200-002 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Rose Kehoe Art and Science of Wellbeing M TH 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
HLTH-200-002 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Rose Kehoe Art and Science of Wellbeing T 2:30PM - 5:20PM Live online
HLTH-245-001 Diversity & Equity Jessica Owens-Young Multicultural Health M TH 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
HLTH-245-002 Diversity & Equity Celeste Davis Multicultural Health M TH 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
HLTH-245-003 Diversity & Equity Celeste Davis Multicultural Health T F 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
HLTH-245-004 Diversity & Equity Alison Chrisler Multicultural Health - Asynchronous
HLTH-245-005 Diversity & Equity Shalini Navale Multicultural Health - Live online
HLTH-340-001 Quantitative Literacy II Martinique Free Fundamentals of Epidemiology M TH 12:55PM - 2:10PM Asynchronous
HLTH-340-002 Quantitative Literacy II Martinique Free Fundamentals of Epidemiology M TH 4:05PM - 5:20PM Asynchronous
HLTH-340-003 Quantitative Literacy II TBD Fundamentals of Epidemiology - Live online
HLTH-350-001 Written Communication & Information LIteracy II Cynthia Potter Intro to Health Research M TH 9:45AM - 11:00AM Asynchronous
HLTH-350-002 Written Communication & Information LIteracy II Cynthia Potter Intro to Health Research T F 11:20AM - 12:35PM Asynchronous
HLTH-480-001 Capstone Jolynn Gardner Public Health Capstone T F 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
LIT-107-001 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry Melissa Scholes Young Creative Writing Across Genres M TH 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
LIT-107-002 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry Patricia Park Creative Writing Across Genres W 2:30PM - 5:20PM Live online
LIT-107-003 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry Heather McDonald Creative Writing Across Genres T F 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
LIT-107-004 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry Stephanie Grant Creative Writing Across Genres W 11:20AM - 2:10PM Live online
LIT-107-005 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry Dolen Perkins-Valdez Creative Writing Across Genres M TH 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
LIT-107-006 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry Miranda Pennington Creative Writing Across Genres M TH 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
LIT-121-001 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry Fiona Brideoake Desire and Identity T F 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
LIT-121-002 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry Kathleen Smith Literature and Mindfulness W 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
LIT-121-003 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry Deborah Payne Shakespeare Goes to the Movies T F 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
LIT-121-004 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry Elizabeth Caravella Games, Play & Interactive Fiction T F 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
LIT-121-005 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry TBD Rethinking Literature M TH 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
LIT-125-001 Cultural Inquiry Benjamin Djain Lit Classics & Western Culture T F 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
LIT-146-001 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry Samuel Yates Critical Appr to Cinema M TH 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
LIT-146-001 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry Samuel Yates Critical Appr to Cinema TH 5:30PM - 8:00PM Live online
LIT-146-002 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry Paul Fileri Critical Appr to Cinema M TH 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
LIT-146-002 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry Paul Fileri Critical Appr to Cinema W 8:20PM - 10:50PM Live online
LIT-146-003 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry Paul Fileri Critical Appr to Cinema M TH 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
LIT-146-003 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry Paul Fileri Critical Appr to Cinema W 8:20PM - 10:50PM Live online
LIT-204-002 Quantitative Literacy II Elizabeth Caravella Hidden Figures/Cultural Calcul T F 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
LIT-204-003 Quantitative Literacy II Elizabeth Caravella Hidden Figures/Cultural Calcul T F 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
LIT-215-001 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry Sandra Beasley Writers in Print/Person W 5:30PM - 8:00PM Live online
LIT-215-002 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry Melissa Scholes Young Writers in Print/Person M TH 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
LIT-225-001 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry Lindsey Green-Simms African Literature T F 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
LIT-225-001 Diversity & Equity Lindsey Green-Simms African Literature T F 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
LIT-232-001 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry Anita Sherman Shakespeare M TH 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
LIT-235-001 Cultural Inquiry Sarah Trembath African American Lit W 2:30PM - 5:20PM Live online
LIT-235-001 Diversity & Equity Sarah Trembath African American Lit W 2:30PM - 5:20PM Live online
LIT-240-001 Cultural Inquiry Li Wong Asian American Literature T F 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
LIT-240-001 Diversity & Equity Li Wong Asian American Literature T F 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
LIT-245-001 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry Linda Voris The Experience of Poetry T F 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
LIT-245-002 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry Linda Voris The Experience of Poetry T F 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
LIT-250-001 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry Steve Beaulieu Lit, Film & Globalization M TH 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
LIT-250-001 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry Steve Beaulieu Lit, Film & Globalization T 8:20PM - 10:50PM Live online
LIT-253-001 Socio-Historical Inquiry Anita Sherman Literature and History I M TH 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
LIT-265-001 Cultural Inquiry Dustin Friedman Victorian Lit, Culture & Power M TH 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
LIT-281-001 Cultural Inquiry Amanda Berry Power, Discourse & Pop Culture M 5:30PM - 8:00PM Live online
LIT-281-002 Cultural Inquiry Amanda Berry Power, Discourse & Pop Culture M 8:20PM - 10:50PM Live online
LIT-281-003 Cultural Inquiry Daisy Levy Power, Discourse & Pop Culture M TH 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
LIT-435-002 Diversity & Equity Keith Leonard Adv Studies in African Am Lit W 11:20AM - 2:10PM Live online
LIT-479-001 Written Communication & Information LIteracy II Fiona Brideoake The Value of Literature T F 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
LIT-479-002 Written Communication & Information LIteracy II Lindsey Green-Simms The Value of Literature T F 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
MATH-125-001 Quantitative Literacy I Jeffrey Hakim The Math Workshop M TH 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
MATH-125-002 Quantitative Literacy I Jeffrey Hakim The Math Workshop M TH 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
MATH-125-004 Quantitative Literacy I Jeffrey Adler The Math Workshop M TH 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
MATH-125-005 Quantitative Literacy I Jeffrey Adler The Math Workshop M TH 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
MATH-125-007 Quantitative Literacy I Michael Limarzi The Math Workshop T F 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
MATH-125-008 Quantitative Literacy I Michael Limarzi The Math Workshop T F 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
MATH-125-009 Quantitative Literacy I Michael Limarzi The Math Workshop T F 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
MATH-125-011 Quantitative Literacy I Anil Pyakuryal The Math Workshop M TH 6:55PM - 8:10PM Live online
MATH-155-001 Quantitative Literacy I Behzad Jalali Elem Mathematical Models M TH 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
MATH-155-001 Quantitative Literacy I Behzad Jalali Elem Mathematical Models W 8:10AM - 9:10AM Live online
MATH-160-001 Quantitative Literacy I William Basinger Applied Precalculus M TH 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
MATH-160-001 Quantitative Literacy I William Basinger Applied Precalculus W 9:45AM - 10:45AM Live online
MATH-170-001 Quantitative Literacy I John Nolan Precalculus Mathematics M TH 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
MATH-170-002 Quantitative Literacy I William Basinger Precalculus Mathematics M TH 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
MATH-170-003 Quantitative Literacy I Mansour Zarin Precalculus Mathematics M TH 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
MATH-170-004 Quantitative Literacy I Mansour Zarin Precalculus Mathematics M TH 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
MATH-170-005 Quantitative Literacy I Artur Elezi Precalculus Mathematics T F 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
MATH-170-006 Quantitative Literacy I Unknown Unknown Precalculus Mathematics M TH 8:20PM - 9:35PM Live online
MATH-170-007 Quantitative Literacy I Mitra Moazzen Precalculus Mathematics T F 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
MATH-170-008 Quantitative Literacy I Mitra Moazzen Precalculus Mathematics T F 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
MATH-211-002 Quantitative Literacy I Maria-Victoria Checa Applied Calculus I M TH 8:20PM - 9:35PM Live online
MATH-211-003 Quantitative Literacy I Unknown Unknown Applied Calculus I - Live online
MATH-221-001 Quantitative Literacy I Rory Conboye Calculus I M TH 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
MATH-221-001 Quantitative Literacy I Rory Conboye Calculus I W 8:10AM - 9:10AM Live online
MATH-221-002 Quantitative Literacy I Rory Conboye Calculus I M TH 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
MATH-221-002 Quantitative Literacy I Rory Conboye Calculus I W 9:45AM - 10:45AM Live online
MATH-221-003 Quantitative Literacy I Ronald Mitchell Calculus I M TH 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
MATH-221-003 Quantitative Literacy I Ronald Mitchell Calculus I W 11:20AM - 12:20PM Live online
MATH-221-004 Quantitative Literacy I Kevin Duke Calculus I T F 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
MATH-221-004 Quantitative Literacy I Kevin Duke Calculus I W 8:10AM - 9:10AM Live online
MATH-221-006 Quantitative Literacy I Ronald Mitchell Calculus I - Asynchronous
MATH-221-007 Quantitative Literacy I Kevin Duke Calculus I T F 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
MATH-221-007 Quantitative Literacy I Kevin Duke Calculus I W 9:45AM - 10:45AM Live online
MATH-222-001 Quantitative Literacy I Unknown Unknown Calculus II M TH 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
MATH-222-001 Quantitative Literacy I Unknown Unknown Calculus II W 11:20AM - 12:20PM Live online
MATH-222-002 Quantitative Literacy I Kevin Duke Calculus II T F 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
MATH-222-002 Quantitative Literacy I Kevin Duke Calculus II W 11:20AM - 12:20PM Live online
MATH-313-001 Quantitative Literacy I Rory Conboye Calculus III M TH 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
MATH-313-001 Quantitative Literacy I Rory Conboye Calculus III W 11:20AM - 12:20PM Live online
MATH-222-001 Quantitative Literacy II TBD Calculus II M TH 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
MATH-222-001 Quantitative Literacy II TBD Calculus II W 11:20AM - 12:20PM Live online
MATH-222-002 Quantitative Literacy II Kevin Duke Calculus II T F 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
MATH-222-002 Quantitative Literacy II Kevin Duke Calculus II W 11:20AM - 12:20PM Live online
MATH-465-002 Capstone Donna Dietz Numerical Analysis:Basic Prob M TH 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
NEUR-380-001 Quantitative Literacy II Mark Laubach Comp Methods Brain/Behav Sci M 5:30PM - 8:00PM Live online
NEUR-380-001 Quantitative Literacy II Mark Laubach Comp Methods Brain/Behav Sci W 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
NEUR-489-001 Capstone Colin Saldanha Rsrch Meth/Professional Skills W 11:20AM - 2:10PM Live online
PERF-110-001 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry Marc Medwin Understanding Music M TH 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
PERF-110-002 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry TBD Understanding Music M TH 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
PERF-110-003 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry TBD Understanding Music T F 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
PERF-110-004 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry Bradley Green Understanding Music T F 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
PERF-110-005 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry TBD Understanding Music W 2:30PM - 5:20PM Live online
PERF-115-003 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry TBD Theatre:Prin,Plays & Perform W 2:30PM - 5:20PM Live online
PERF-115-004 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry Faedra Carpenter Theatre:Prin,Plays & Perform T F 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
PERF-118-002 Cultural Inquiry Julia Topper World Music M TH 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
PERF-118-003 Cultural Inquiry Julia Topper World Music M TH 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
PERF-220-001 Socio-Historical Inquiry TBD Reflect of Am Society on Stage M TH 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
PERF-225-002 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry Sybil Williams Afr Amer Exper-Perf Arts T F 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
PERF-231-002 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry Karl Kippola Introduction to Acting M TH 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
PERF-231-003 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry TBD Introduction to Acting T F 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
PERF-231-004 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry TBD Introduction to Acting F 2:30PM - 5:20PM Live online
PERF-231-005 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry TBD Introduction to Acting T F 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
PERF-231-006 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry Tara Giordano Introduction to Acting TH 11:20AM - 2:10PM Live online
PERF-445-001 Capstone TBD Senior Capstone M 5:30PM - 8:00PM Live online
PERF-446-001 Capstone Nancy Snider Senior Colloquium in Music W 2:30PM - 5:20PM Live online
PHIL-120-001 Ethical Reasoning TBD Do the Right Thing M TH 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
PHIL-120-002 Ethical Reasoning Cameron Bassiri Do the Right Thing T F 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
PHIL-120-003 Ethical Reasoning Cameron Bassiri Do the Right Thing T F 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
PHIL-120-004 Ethical Reasoning Lauren Weis Do the Right Thing T F 12:55PM - 2:10PM Asynchronous
PHIL-120-005 Ethical Reasoning Nabina Liebow Do the Right Thing T 5:30PM - 8:00PM Live online
PHIL-120-006 Ethical Reasoning Chase De Saint Felix Do the Right Thing W 8:20PM - 10:50PM Live online
PHIL-120-007 Ethical Reasoning Lauren Weis Do the Right Thing W 2:30PM - 5:20PM Asynchronous
PHIL-120-008 Ethical Reasoning Michael Sigrist Do the Right Thing - Asynchronous
PHIL-200-002 Quantitative Literacy II Kelso Cratsley Introduction to Formal Logic T F 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
PHIL-200-003 Quantitative Literacy II Sara Waller Introduction to Formal Logic T F 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
PHIL-211-001 Cultural Inquiry TBD Intro to Asian Philosophy M TH 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
PHIL-220-001 Ethical Reasoning Andrea Tschemplik Moral Philosophy M TH 12:55PM - 2:10PM TBD
PHIL-220-002 Ethical Reasoning Ian Rhoad Moral Philosophy M TH 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
PHIL-220-003 Ethical Reasoning Maegan Kaczmarek Moral Philosophy T F 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
PHIL-220-004 Ethical Reasoning Ellen Feder Moral Philosophy T F 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
PHIL-220-005 Ethical Reasoning Ian Rhoad Moral Philosophy M TH 5:30PM - 6:45PM Live online
PHIL-220-006 Ethical Reasoning Ian Rhoad Moral Philosophy M TH 6:55PM - 8:10PM Live online
PHIL-220-007 Ethical Reasoning Amy Oliver Moral Philosophy - Asynchronous
PHIL-235-001 Written Communication & Information LIteracy II Farhang Erfani Theories of Democracy M TH 5:30PM - 6:45PM Live online
PHYS-100-001 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Teresa Larkin Physics for Modern World M 8:10AM - 11:00AM Live online
PHYS-100-001 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Teresa Larkin Physics for Modern World T F 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
PHYS-100-002 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Teresa Larkin Physics for Modern World M 11:20AM - 2:10PM Live online
PHYS-100-002 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Teresa Larkin Physics for Modern World T F 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
PHYS-100-003 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Teresa Larkin Physics for Modern World M 2:30PM - 5:20PM Live online
PHYS-100-003 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Teresa Larkin Physics for Modern World T F 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
PHYS-100-004 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Teresa Larkin Physics for Modern World M 5:30PM - 8:00PM Live online
PHYS-100-004 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Teresa Larkin Physics for Modern World T F 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
PHYS-110-001 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Jessica Uscinski Principles of Physics I M TH 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
PHYS-110-001 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Jessica Uscinski Principles of Physics I T 11:20AM - 2:10PM Live online
PHYS-110-002 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Jessica Uscinski Principles of Physics I M TH 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
PHYS-110-002 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Jessica Uscinski Principles of Physics I T 2:30PM - 5:20PM Live online
PHYS-110-003 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Jessica Uscinski Principles of Physics I M TH 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
PHYS-110-003 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Jessica Uscinski Principles of Physics I T 5:30PM - 8:00PM Live online
PHYS-160-001 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Aaron Grocholski Astronomy with Laboratory M 8:20PM - 10:50PM Live online
PHYS-160-001 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Aaron Grocholski Astronomy with Laboratory M TH 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
PHYS-160-002 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Aaron Grocholski Astronomy with Laboratory M TH 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
PHYS-160-002 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Aaron Grocholski Astronomy with Laboratory T 8:20PM - 10:50PM Live online
PHYS-160-003 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Aaron Grocholski Astronomy with Laboratory M TH 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
PHYS-160-003 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Aaron Grocholski Astronomy with Laboratory W 8:20PM - 10:50PM Live online
PHYS-160-004 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Aaron Grocholski Astronomy with Laboratory M TH 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
PHYS-160-004 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Aaron Grocholski Astronomy with Laboratory TH 8:20PM - 10:50PM Live online
PHYS-230-001 Socio-Historical Inquiry Truong Le Chngng Views of Universe T F 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
PHYS-310-001 Quantitative Literacy II Jonathan Newport Electronics M TH 2:30PM - 5:20PM Live online
PHYS-310-001 Quantitative Literacy II Jonathan Newport Electronics T 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
PHYS-336-001 Ethical Reasoning William Parsons Nuclear Ethics in 21st Century M TH 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
PHYS-336-002 Ethical Reasoning William Parsons Nuclear Ethics in 21st Century M TH 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
PHYS-480-001 Capstone Silvina Guidoni Physics Capstone Seminar W 2:30PM - 5:20PM Live online
PSYC-115-001 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Erin Horan Psychology as Natural Science M TH 5:30PM - 6:45PM Live online
PSYC-115-002 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Laurie Bayet Psychology as Natural Science M TH 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
PSYC-115-003 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Benjamin England Psychology as Natural Science T F 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
PSYC-115-004 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Bryan Fantie Psychology as Natural Science - Asynchronous
PSYC-116-001 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Maria Gomez Psychology as Natural Sci Lab M 11:20AM - 2:10PM Live online
PSYC-116-002 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Maria Gomez Psychology as Natural Sci Lab M 2:30PM - 5:20PM Live online
PSYC-116-003 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Maria Gomez Psychology as Natural Sci Lab T 11:20AM - 2:10PM Live online
PSYC-116-004 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Maria Gomez Psychology as Natural Sci Lab T 2:30PM - 5:20PM Live online
PSYC-116-005 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Maria Gomez Psychology as Natural Sci Lab W 5:30PM - 8:00PM Live online
PSYC-116-006 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Maria Gomez Psychology as Natural Sci Lab TH 2:30PM - 5:20PM Live online
PSYC-116-007 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Bryan Fantie Psychology as Natural Sci Lab - Asynchronous
PSYC-240-001 Natural-Scientific Inquiry David Kearns Drugs and Behavior T F 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
PSYC-240-002 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Laura Juliano Drugs and Behavior M TH 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
PSYC-241-001 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Maria Gomez Drugs and Behavior Lab T 5:30PM - 8:00PM Live online
PSYC-241-002 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Maria Gomez Drugs and Behavior Lab W 11:20AM - 2:10PM Live online
PSYC-241-004 Natural-Scientific Inquiry TBD Drugs and Behavior Lab W 2:30PM - 5:20PM Live online
PSYC-301-001 Written Communication & Information LIteracy II Jonathan Tubman Research Methods in Psychology M TH 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
PSYC-301-002 Written Communication & Information LIteracy II Craig Gruber Research Methods in Psychology M TH 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
PSYC-313-002 Quantitative Literacy II Nathaniel Herr Quantitative Methods in Psych M TH 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
PSYC-320-001 Diversity & Equity Noemi Enchautegui-de-Jesus Women and Mental Health TH 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
PSYC-433-001 Written Communication & Information LIteracy II Laura Duval Adv Research Methods in Psyc M TH 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
PSYC-444-001 Cultural Inquiry Michele Carter Ethnicity and Psychology M TH 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
PSYC-498-001 Capstone Anthony Ahrens Honors Capstone - Live online
PSYC-498-002 Capstone Laura Duval Honors Capstone - Live online
RELG-105-002 Socio-Historical Inquiry Roshan Abraham Relig Heritage of West M TH 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
RELG-145-001 Cultural Inquiry TBD Religion without Borders M TH 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
RELG-145-002 Cultural Inquiry TBD Religion without Borders M TH 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
RELG-145-003 Cultural Inquiry Shatha Almutawa Religion without Borders T F 4:05PM - 5:20PM TBD
RELG-220-001 Ethical Reasoning Bryant Oskvig Religious Ethics M TH 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
RELG-220-002 Ethical Reasoning Jerome Copulsky Religious Ethics M TH 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
RELG-220-003 Ethical Reasoning Gershon Greenberg Religious Ethics M TH 5:30PM - 6:45PM Live online
RELG-220-004 Ethical Reasoning Gershon Greenberg Religious Ethics M TH 6:55PM - 8:10PM Live online
RELG-330-001 Capstone Martyn Oliver Approaches to Studying Relig T F 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
SISU-205-001 Diversity & Equity Naomi Moland Intercultural Communication TH 2:30PM - 5:20PM Live online
SISU-205-002 Diversity & Equity Terra Gargano Intercultural Communication M 8:10AM - 11:00AM Live online
SISU-205-003 Diversity & Equity Omekongo Dibinga Intercultural Communication TH 8:10AM - 11:00AM Live online
SISU-205-004 Diversity & Equity Mirjana Morosini-Dominick Intercultural Communication M 8:10AM - 11:00AM Live online
SISU-205-005 Diversity & Equity Mirjana Morosini-Dominick Intercultural Communication TH 8:10AM - 11:00AM Live online
SISU-205-006 Diversity & Equity Terra Gargano Intercultural Communication W 2:30PM - 5:20PM Live online
SISU-205-007 Diversity & Equity TBD Intercultural Communication M 11:20AM - 2:10PM TBD
SISU-205-008 Diversity & Equity TBD Intercultural Communication W 11:20AM - 2:10PM TBD
SISU-205-009 Diversity & Equity TBD Intercultural Communication TH 11:20AM - 2:10PM TBD
SISU-205-010 Diversity & Equity Wanda Wigfall-Williams Intercultural Communication M 11:20AM - 2:10PM Live online
SISU-205-011 Diversity & Equity Wanda Wigfall-Williams Intercultural Communication TH 11:20AM - 2:10PM Live online
SISU-205-012 Diversity & Equity Antoaneta Tileva Intercultural Communication W 11:20AM - 2:10PM Live online
SISU-205-013 Diversity & Equity Antoaneta Tileva Intercultural Communication M 8:10AM - 11:00AM Live online
SISU-205-014 Diversity & Equity Antoaneta Tileva Intercultural Communication W 8:10AM - 11:00AM Live online
SISU-212-001 Socio-Historical Inquiry Pek Koon Heng-Blackburn China, Japan & the U.S. T F 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
SISU-212-002 Socio-Historical Inquiry Jong Eun Lee China, Japan & the U.S. T F 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
SISU-218-001 Cultural Inquiry Akbar Ahmed The World of Islam T F 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
SISU-300-001 Quantitative Literacy II Jennifer Poole Intro to Int'l Economics M TH 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
SISU-300-002 Quantitative Literacy II Jennifer Poole Intro to Int'l Economics M TH 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
SISU-300-003 Quantitative Literacy II Stephen Silvia Intro to Int'l Economics T F 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
SISU-300-005 Quantitative Literacy II Stephen Silvia Intro to Int'l Economics T F 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
SISU-306-001 Written Communication & Information LIteracy II John King Adv Int'l Studies Research T F 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
SISU-306-002 Written Communication & Information LIteracy II John King Adv Int'l Studies Research M TH 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
SISU-419-001 Capstone John Kelley Senior Capstone: Int'l Studies W 11:20AM - 2:10PM Live online
SISU-419-002 Capstone Amitav Acharya Senior Capstone: Int'l Studies W 8:10AM - 11:00AM Live online
SISU-419-004 Capstone Simon Nicholson Senior Capstone: Int'l Studies W 11:20AM - 2:10PM Live online
SISU-419-005 Capstone Christopher Rudolph Senior Capstone: Int'l Studies W 11:20AM - 2:10PM Live online
SISU-419-006 Capstone Audrey Cronin Senior Capstone: Int'l Studies W 2:30PM - 5:20PM Live online
SISU-419-007 Capstone Derrick Cogburn Senior Capstone: Int'l Studies W 11:20AM - 2:10PM Live online
SISU-419-008 Capstone Sharon Weiner Senior Capstone: Int'l Studies W 2:30PM - 5:20PM Live online
SISU-419-009 Capstone Nanette Levinson Senior Capstone: Int'l Studies W 2:30PM - 5:20PM Live online
SISU-419-011 Capstone Cathy Schneider Senior Capstone: Int'l Studies W 8:10AM - 11:00AM Live online
SISU-419-013 Capstone Ruslan Garipov Senior Capstone: Int'l Studies W 8:10AM - 11:00AM TBD
SISU-419-016 Capstone Ji-Young Lee Senior Capstone: Int'l Studies W 2:30PM - 5:20PM Live online
SOCY-100-001 Cultural Inquiry TBD U.S. Society in Global Persp T F 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
SOCY-100-002 Cultural Inquiry Susan McDonic U.S. Society in Global Persp M TH 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
SOCY-100-003 Cultural Inquiry Miriam Newton-Francis U.S. Society in Global Persp - Asynchronous
SOCY-210-001 Ethical Reasoning Molly Dondero Power, Privilege & Inequality T F 2:30PM - 3:45PM Asynchronous
SOCY-210-002 Ethical Reasoning Celine-Marie Pascale Power, Privilege & Inequality M TH 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
SOCY-210-004 Ethical Reasoning Erica Lesto Power, Privilege & Inequality M TH 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
SOCY-210-005 Ethical Reasoning Miriam Newton-Francis Power, Privilege & Inequality 9:25AM - 9:25AM Asynchronous
SOCY-215-001 Socio-Historical Inquiry Ernesto Castaneda-Tinoco Critical Social Thought M TH 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
SOCY-215-003 Socio-Historical Inquiry Kimberlee Holland Critical Social Thought M TH 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
SOCY-275-001 Quantitative Literacy II Michael Bader Epidemiology of Everyday Life T F 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
SOCY-320-001 Written Communication & Information LIteracy II Chenyang Xiao Intro to Social Research M TH 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
SOCY-351-002 Diversity & Equity Salvador Vidal-Ortiz Race, Racialization and Power T 2:30PM - 5:20PM Live online
SOCY-453-001 Diversity & Equity Gloria Young Intersectionality: Theory/Prac M 5:30PM - 8:00PM Live online
SPAN-210-001 Cultural Inquiry Ludy Grandas Latin Amer: Hist, Art, Lit W 2:30PM - 5:20PM Live online
SPAN-210-002 Cultural Inquiry Lilian Baeza-Mendoza Latin Amer: Hist, Art, Lit M 5:30PM - 8:00PM Live online
STAT-160-001 Quantitative Literacy I Elizabeth Malloy Statistical Reasoning M TH 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
STAT-160-002 Quantitative Literacy I Hamid Semiyari Statistical Reasoning M TH 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
STAT-160-003 Quantitative Literacy I Hamid Semiyari Statistical Reasoning M TH 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
STAT-160-004 Quantitative Literacy I Unknown Unknown Statistical Reasoning M TH 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
STAT-160-005 Quantitative Literacy I Hamid Semiyari Statistical Reasoning M TH 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
STAT-160-006 Quantitative Literacy I Jaime Miller Statistical Reasoning T F 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
STAT-160-007 Quantitative Literacy I Jaime Miller Statistical Reasoning T F 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
STAT-160-011 Quantitative Literacy I Shahriar Khoshnevissan Statistical Reasoning T F 6:55PM - 8:10PM Live online
STAT-160-012 Quantitative Literacy I Shahriar Khoshnevissan Statistical Reasoning T F 8:20PM - 9:35PM Live online
STAT-202-001 Quantitative Literacy I Alexandra Kapatou Basic Statistics M TH 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
STAT-202-001 Quantitative Literacy I Alexandra Kapatou Basic Statistics W 8:10AM - 9:10AM Live online
STAT-202-002 Quantitative Literacy I Nimai Mehta Basic Statistics M TH 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
STAT-202-002 Quantitative Literacy I Nimai Mehta Basic Statistics W 9:45AM - 10:45AM Live online
STAT-202-003 Quantitative Literacy I Alexandra Kapatou Basic Statistics M TH 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
STAT-202-003 Quantitative Literacy I Alexandra Kapatou Basic Statistics W 11:20AM - 12:20PM Live online
STAT-202-004 Quantitative Literacy I Alexandra Kapatou Basic Statistics M TH 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
STAT-202-004 Quantitative Literacy I Alexandra Kapatou Basic Statistics W 12:55PM - 1:55PM Live online
STAT-202-005 Quantitative Literacy I Nimai Mehta Basic Statistics M TH 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
STAT-202-005 Quantitative Literacy I Nimai Mehta Basic Statistics W 2:30PM - 3:30PM Live online
STAT-202-007 Quantitative Literacy I Abigail Quick Basic Statistics T F 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
STAT-202-007 Quantitative Literacy I Abigail Quick Basic Statistics W 8:10AM - 9:10AM Live online
STAT-202-008 Quantitative Literacy I Hugo Van Dyke Basic Statistics T F 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
STAT-202-008 Quantitative Literacy I Hugo Van Dyke Basic Statistics W 9:45AM - 10:45AM Live online
STAT-202-009 Quantitative Literacy I Abigail Quick Basic Statistics T F 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
STAT-202-009 Quantitative Literacy I Abigail Quick Basic Statistics W 11:20AM - 12:20PM Live online
STAT-202-010 Quantitative Literacy I Abigail Quick Basic Statistics T F 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
STAT-202-010 Quantitative Literacy I Abigail Quick Basic Statistics W 12:55PM - 1:55PM Live online
STAT-202-011 Quantitative Literacy I Hugo Van Dyke Basic Statistics T F 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
STAT-202-011 Quantitative Literacy I Hugo Van Dyke Basic Statistics W 2:30PM - 3:30PM Live online
STAT-202-012 Quantitative Literacy I Hugo Van Dyke Basic Statistics T F 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
STAT-202-012 Quantitative Literacy I Hugo Van Dyke Basic Statistics W 4:05PM - 5:05PM Live online
STAT-202-013 Quantitative Literacy I Laura Bernhofen Basic Statistics M TH 5:30PM - 6:45PM Live online
STAT-202-013 Quantitative Literacy I Laura Bernhofen Basic Statistics W 5:30PM - 6:30PM Live online
STAT-202-014 Quantitative Literacy I Laura Bernhofen Basic Statistics M TH 6:55PM - 8:10PM Live online
STAT-202-014 Quantitative Literacy I Laura Bernhofen Basic Statistics W 6:55PM - 7:55PM Live online
STAT-202-015 Quantitative Literacy I Laura Bernhofen Basic Statistics M TH 8:20PM - 9:35PM Live online
STAT-202-015 Quantitative Literacy I Laura Bernhofen Basic Statistics W 8:20PM - 9:20PM Live online
STAT-202-016 Quantitative Literacy I William Howell Basic Statistics M TH 6:55PM - 8:10PM Live online
STAT-202-016 Quantitative Literacy I William Howell Basic Statistics W 6:55PM - 7:55PM Live online
STAT-202-017 Quantitative Literacy I Ronnie Brown Basic Statistics T F 6:55PM - 8:10PM Live online
STAT-202-017 Quantitative Literacy I Ronnie Brown Basic Statistics W 6:55PM - 7:55PM Live online
STAT-202-018 Quantitative Literacy I Ronnie Brown Basic Statistics T F 8:20PM - 9:35PM Live online
STAT-202-018 Quantitative Literacy I Ronnie Brown Basic Statistics W 8:20PM - 9:20PM Live online
STAT-202-019 Quantitative Literacy I Unknown Unknown Basic Statistics M TH 6:55PM - 8:10PM Live online
STAT-202-019 Quantitative Literacy I Unknown Unknown Basic Statistics W 6:55PM - 7:55PM Live online
STAT-202-022 Quantitative Literacy I Ronald Mitchell Basic Statistics - Asynchronous
STAT-202-023 Quantitative Literacy I Ronald Mitchell Basic Statistics - Asynchronous
STAT-202-024 Quantitative Literacy I Whiting Wicker Basic Statistics M TH 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
STAT-202-024 Quantitative Literacy I Whiting Wicker Basic Statistics W 11:20AM - 12:20PM Live online
STAT-202-025 Quantitative Literacy I Whiting Wicker Basic Statistics M TH 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
STAT-202-025 Quantitative Literacy I Whiting Wicker Basic Statistics W 12:55PM - 1:55PM Live online
STAT-203-001 Quantitative Literacy I Maria Pospieszalska Basic Statistics With Calculus M TH 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
STAT-203-001 Quantitative Literacy I Maria Pospieszalska Basic Statistics With Calculus W 4:05PM - 5:05PM Live online
STAT-203-002 Quantitative Literacy I Olga Cordero-Brana Basic Statistics With Calculus T F 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
STAT-203-002 Quantitative Literacy I Olga Cordero-Brana Basic Statistics With Calculus W 4:05PM - 5:05PM Live online
STAT-204-002 Quantitative Literacy I Elizabeth Curran Intro to Business Statistics M TH 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
STAT-204-002 Quantitative Literacy I Elizabeth Curran Intro to Business Statistics W 9:45AM - 10:45AM Live online
STAT-204-004 Quantitative Literacy I Elizabeth Curran Intro to Business Statistics M TH 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
STAT-204-004 Quantitative Literacy I Elizabeth Curran Intro to Business Statistics W 12:55PM - 1:55PM Live online
STAT-204-005 Quantitative Literacy I Elizabeth Curran Intro to Business Statistics M TH 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
STAT-204-005 Quantitative Literacy I Elizabeth Curran Intro to Business Statistics W 2:30PM - 3:30PM Live online
STAT-204-006 Quantitative Literacy I Unknown Unknown Intro to Business Statistics M TH 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
STAT-204-006 Quantitative Literacy I Unknown Unknown Intro to Business Statistics W 4:05PM - 5:05PM Live online
STAT-204-007 Quantitative Literacy I John Jones Intro to Business Statistics M TH 6:55PM - 8:10PM Live online
STAT-204-007 Quantitative Literacy I John Jones Intro to Business Statistics W 6:55PM - 7:55PM Live online
STAT-204-008 Quantitative Literacy I John Jones Intro to Business Statistics M TH 8:20PM - 9:35PM Live online
STAT-204-008 Quantitative Literacy I John Jones Intro to Business Statistics W 8:20PM - 9:20PM Live online
STAT-204-009 Quantitative Literacy I Yong Yoon Intro to Business Statistics T F 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
STAT-204-009 Quantitative Literacy I Yong Yoon Intro to Business Statistics W 8:10AM - 9:10AM Live online
STAT-204-010 Quantitative Literacy I Yong Yoon Intro to Business Statistics T F 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
STAT-204-010 Quantitative Literacy I Yong Yoon Intro to Business Statistics W 9:45AM - 10:45AM Live online
STAT-204-011 Quantitative Literacy I Saida Zardi Intro to Business Statistics T F 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
STAT-204-011 Quantitative Literacy I Saida Zardi Intro to Business Statistics W 11:20AM - 12:20PM Live online
STAT-204-012 Quantitative Literacy I Saida Zardi Intro to Business Statistics T F 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
STAT-204-012 Quantitative Literacy I Saida Zardi Intro to Business Statistics W 12:55PM - 1:55PM Live online
STAT-204-013 Quantitative Literacy I Thomas Vadakkeveetil Intro to Business Statistics T F 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
STAT-204-013 Quantitative Literacy I Thomas Vadakkeveetil Intro to Business Statistics W 2:30PM - 3:30PM Live online
STAT-204-014 Quantitative Literacy I Thomas Vadakkeveetil Intro to Business Statistics T F 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
STAT-204-014 Quantitative Literacy I Thomas Vadakkeveetil Intro to Business Statistics W 4:05PM - 5:05PM Live online
STAT-302-001 Quantitative Literacy I Nimai Mehta Intermediate Statistics M TH 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
STAT-302-002 Quantitative Literacy I Cezar Kongoli Intermediate Statistics - Asynchronous
STAT-320-001 Quantitative Literacy I Maria Pospieszalska Biostatistics M TH 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
STAT-320-002 Quantitative Literacy I Maria Pospieszalska Biostatistics - Asynchronous
SPAN-331-001 Written Communication & Information LIteracy II Gorky Cruz Heritage Spanish III M TH 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
STAT-302-001 Quantitative Literacy II Nimai Mehta Intermediate Statistics M TH 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
STAT-302-002 Quantitative Literacy II Cezar Kongoli Intermediate Statistics - Asynchronous
STAT-312-001 Quantitative Literacy II Michael Robinson Data Science Applications M TH 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
STAT-312-002 Quantitative Literacy II Donna Dietz Data Science Applications M TH 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
STAT-312-003 Quantitative Literacy II Maria Barouti Data Science Applications M TH 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
STAT-320-001 Quantitative Literacy II Maria Pospieszalska Biostatistics M TH 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
STAT-320-002 Quantitative Literacy II Maria Pospieszalska Biostatistics - Asynchronous
WGSS-125-001 Diversity & Equity Amy Barber Gender in Society T F 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
WGSS-125-002 Diversity & Equity TBD Gender in Society T F 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
WGSS-150-001 Diversity & Equity Elizabeth Tevault Women's Voices Thru Time TH 5:30PM - 8:00PM Live online
WGSS-150-002 Diversity & Equity Elizabeth Tevault Women's Voices Thru Time W 8:10AM - 11:00AM Live online
WGSS-225-001 Cultural Inquiry TBD Gender, Politics & Power M TH 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
WGSS-225-002 Cultural Inquiry TBD Gender, Politics & Power M TH 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
WGSS-500-001 Capstone Eileen Findlay Curr Issues & Research W 11:20AM - 2:10PM Live online
WRT-100-001 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Daisy Levy College Writing M TH 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
WRT-100-002 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Walker Rutter-Bowman College Writing M TH 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
WRT-100-003 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Bailey Blumenstock College Writing M TH 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
WRT-100-004 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Unknown Unknown College Writing M TH 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
WRT-100-005 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Unknown Unknown College Writing M TH 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
WRT-100-006 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Oline Eaton College Writing M TH 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
WRT-100-007 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Unknown Unknown College Writing M TH 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
WRT-100-008 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Unknown Unknown College Writing T F 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
WRT-100-009 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Bruce Miller College Writing T F 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
WRT-100-010 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Unknown Unknown College Writing T F 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
WRT-100-011 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Unknown Unknown College Writing T F 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
WRT-100-012 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Unknown Unknown College Writing T F 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
WRT-100-013 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Unknown Unknown College Writing T F 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
WRT-100-014 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Unknown Unknown College Writing T F 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
WRT-100-015 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Kristina Oakes College Writing M TH 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
WRT-100-016 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Unknown Unknown College Writing M TH 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
WRT-100-017 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Andrew Gretes College Writing M TH 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
WRT-100-018 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Laura Ewing College Writing M TH 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
WRT-100-019 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Chelsea Horne College Writing M TH 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
WRT-100-020 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Michael Cabot College Writing M TH 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
WRT-100-021 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Mary Switalski College Writing M TH 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
WRT-100-022 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Adam Tamashasky College Writing M TH 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
WRT-100-023 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Benjamin Djain College Writing T F 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
WRT-100-024 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Casey Bieda College Writing T F 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
WRT-100-025 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Kimberly Ross College Writing T F 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
WRT-100-026 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Allison Sparks College Writing T F 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
WRT-100-027 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Charles Cox College Writing T F 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
WRT-100-028 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Maya Brown College Writing T F 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
WRT-100-029 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Angela Dadak College Writing T F 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
WRT-100-030 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Unknown Unknown College Writing T F 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
WRT-100-031 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Margaret Twigg College Writing M TH 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
WRT-100-033 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Rhonda Zimlich College Writing M TH 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
WRT-100-035 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Kristina Oakes College Writing M TH 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
WRT-100-036 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Mary Switalski College Writing M TH 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
WRT-100-037 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Unknown Unknown College Writing M TH 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
WRT-100-038 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Adam Tamashasky College Writing M TH 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
WRT-100-039 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Unknown Unknown College Writing T F 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
WRT-100-040 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Allison Sparks College Writing T F 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
WRT-100-041 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Heather McDonald College Writing T F 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
WRT-100-042 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Amanda Choutka College Writing T F 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
WRT-100-043 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Maya Brown College Writing T F 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
WRT-100-044 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Unknown Unknown College Writing T F 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
WRT-100-045 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Unknown Unknown College Writing T F 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
WRT-100-047 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Derek Tokaz College Writing M TH 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
WRT-100-048 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Chelsea Horne College Writing M TH 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
WRT-100-049 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Michael Cabot College Writing M TH 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
WRT-100-050 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Caimeen Garrett College Writing M TH 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
WRT-100-051 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Daisy Levy College Writing M TH 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
WRT-100-052 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Edward Helfers College Writing M TH 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
WRT-100-053 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Jocelyn McCarthy College Writing T F 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
WRT-100-054 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Benjamin Djain College Writing T F 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
WRT-100-055 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Maya Brown College Writing T F 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
WRT-100-056 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Unknown Unknown College Writing T F 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
WRT-100-057 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Julia Murphy College Writing T F 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
WRT-100-058 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Unknown Unknown College Writing T F 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
WRT-100-059 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Unknown Unknown College Writing T F 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
WRT-100-061 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Thomas Hatcher College Writing M TH 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
WRT-100-062 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Unknown Unknown College Writing M TH 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
WRT-100-063 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Rhonda Zimlich College Writing M TH 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
WRT-100-064 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Caimeen Garrett College Writing M TH 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
WRT-100-065 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Unknown Unknown College Writing M TH 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
WRT-100-066 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Unknown Unknown College Writing T F 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
WRT-100-067 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Heather McDonald College Writing T F 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
WRT-100-068 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Julia Murphy College Writing T F 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
WRT-100-069 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Stephen Schuyler College Writing T F 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
WRT-100-070 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Unknown Unknown College Writing T F 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
WRT-100-071 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Edward Comstock College Writing T F 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
WRT-100-072 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Unknown Unknown College Writing T F 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
WRT-100-074 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Andrew Bertaina College Writing M TH 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
WRT-100-075 Written Communication and Information Literacy I George Koors College Writing M TH 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
WRT-100-076 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Unknown Unknown College Writing M TH 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
WRT-100-077 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Anders Drewry College Writing M TH 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
WRT-100-078 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Rhonda Zimlich College Writing M TH 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
WRT-100-079 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Unknown Unknown College Writing M TH 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
WRT-100-080 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Kelsey Kerr College Writing M TH 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
WRT-100-081 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Zainab Cheema College Writing T F 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
WRT-100-082 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Alexandra Greenley College Writing T F 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
WRT-100-083 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Adam Greenberg College Writing T F 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
WRT-100-084 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Unknown Unknown College Writing T F 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
WRT-100-085 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Unknown Unknown College Writing T F 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
WRT-100-086 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Ryan Jefferson College Writing T F 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
WRT-100-087 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Unknown Unknown College Writing T F 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
WRT-100-088 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Sarah Trembath College Writing M TH 5:30PM - 6:45PM Live online
WRT-100-089 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Sarah Trembath College Writing M TH 6:55PM - 8:10PM Live online
WRT-100-090 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Matthew Bukowski College Writing M TH 8:20PM - 9:35PM Live online
WRT-100-091 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Unknown Unknown College Writing - Live online
WRT-100-091 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Unknown Unknown College Writing M TH 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
WRT-100-093 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Julia Murphy College Writing T F 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
WRT-100-094 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Unknown Unknown College Writing T F 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
WRT-100-095 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Adam Greenberg College Writing T F 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
WRT-100-096 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Unknown Unknown College Writing M TH 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
WRT-100-097 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Laura Ewing College Writing M TH 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
WRT-100-098 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Unknown Unknown College Writing M TH 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
WRT-100-099 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Unknown Unknown College Writing T F 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
WRT-100-100 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Unknown Unknown College Writing T F 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
WRT-100-101 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Unknown Unknown College Writing T F 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
WRT-100-103 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Unknown Unknown College Writing M TH 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
WRT-100-104 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Unknown Unknown College Writing M TH 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
WRT-100-105 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Unknown Unknown College Writing T F 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
WRT-100-106 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Susan Mockler College Writing T F 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
WRT-100-108 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Jeremy Wade College Writing T F 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
WRT-100-110 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Bruce Berger College Writing T F 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
WRT-101-001 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Sara Wilson College Writing Seminar M TH 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
WRT-101-002 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Michael Conner College Writing Seminar T F 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
WRT-101-003 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Olympia Georgeson College Writing Seminar M TH 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
WRT-101-004 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Charles Jones College Writing Seminar T F 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
WRT-101-005 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Samuel Yates College Writing Seminar M TH 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
WRT-101-006 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Charles Jones College Writing Seminar T F 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
WRT-101-007 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Ryan Jefferson College Writing Seminar M TH 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
WRT-101-008 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Bruce Miller College Writing Seminar M TH 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
WRT-101-009 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Charles Jones College Writing Seminar T F 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
WRT-101-010 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Nicole Cuffy College Writing Seminar M TH 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
WRT-101-011 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Nancy Kidder College Writing Seminar T F 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
WRT-101-012 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Patricia Reichler College Writing Seminar T F 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
WRT-101-013 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Joseph Hardee College Writing Seminar M TH 6:55PM - 8:10PM Live online
WRT-101-014 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Oline Eaton College Writing Seminar M TH 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
WRT-101-015 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Sara Wilson College Writing Seminar M TH 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
WRT-101-016 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Michael Conner College Writing Seminar T F 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
WRT-101-017 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Casey Bieda College Writing Seminar T F 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
WRT-102-001 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Amanda Choutka College Writing T F 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
WRT-102-002 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Margaret Twigg College Writing M TH 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
WRT-106-001 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Mary Switalski College Writing, Intensive M TH 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
WRT-106-002 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Michael Cabot College Writing, Intensive M TH 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
WRT-106-003 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Jocelyn McCarthy College Writing, Intensive T F 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
WRT-106-004 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Patrick Joyner College Writing, Intensive T F 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
WRT-106-005 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Miranda Pennington College Writing, Intensive M TH 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
WRT-106-006 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Alison Thomas College Writing, Intensive M TH 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
WRT-106-007 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Jocelyn McCarthy College Writing, Intensive T F 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
WRT-106-008 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Lydia Fettig College Writing, Intensive T F 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
WRT-106-009 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Edward Helfers College Writing, Intensive M TH 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
WRT-106-010 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Lydia Fettig College Writing, Intensive T F 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
WRT-106-011 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Arielle Bernstein College Writing, Intensive M TH 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
WRT-106-012 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Miranda Pennington College Writing, Intensive M TH 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
WRT-106-013 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Allison Sparks College Writing, Intensive T F 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
WRT-106-014 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Unknown Unknown College Writing, Intensive T F 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
WRT-106-015 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Arielle Bernstein College Writing, Intensive M TH 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
WRT-106-016 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Unknown Unknown College Writing, Intensive M TH 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
WRT-106-017 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Patrick Joyner College Writing, Intensive T F 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
WRT-106-018 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Katherine Wilson College Writing, Intensive T F 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
WRT-106-019 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Unknown Unknown College Writing, Intensive M TH 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
WRT-106-020 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Unknown Unknown College Writing, Intensive M TH 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
WRT-106-021 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Edward Comstock College Writing, Intensive T F 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
WRT-106-022 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Katherine Wilson College Writing, Intensive T F 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
WRT-200-001 Ethical Reasoning Patrick Joyner On the Ethics of Rhetoric T F 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
WRT-201-001 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry Edward Comstock The Art of Persuasion T F 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
WRT-210-002 Cultural Inquiry Chelsea Horne Rhetoric of Digital Culture W 2:30PM - 5:20PM Live online
WRT-301-001 Written Communication & Information LIteracy II Cynthia Bair Van Dam Writing Across the Curriculum T F 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
Live online
Section Core Area Instructor Course Title Days Times Tag
CORE-101-001 AU Experience TBD AU Experience I M 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
CORE-101-002 AU Experience TBD AU Experience I M 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
CORE-101-003 AU Experience TBD AU Experience I T 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
CORE-101-004 AU Experience TBD AU Experience I T 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
CORE-101-005 AU Experience TBD AU Experience I T 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
CORE-101-006 AU Experience TBD AU Experience I T 5:30PM - 6:45PM Live online
CORE-101-007 AU Experience TBD AU Experience I W 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
CORE-101-008 AU Experience TBD AU Experience I W 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
CORE-101-009 AU Experience TBD AU Experience I W 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
CORE-101-010 AU Experience TBD AU Experience I TH 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
CORE-101-011 AU Experience TBD AU Experience I TH 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
CORE-101-012 AU Experience TBD AU Experience I TH 5:30PM - 6:45PM Live online
CORE-101-013 AU Experience TBD AU Experience I TH 6:55PM - 8:10PM Live online
CORE-101-014 AU Experience TBD AU Experience I F 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
CORE-101-015 AU Experience TBD AU Experience I F 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
GOVT-235-001 Diversity & Equity Diane Singerman Political Conflict T F 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
GOVT-235-001 Socio-Historical Inquiry Diane Singerman Political Conflict T F 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
GOVT-322-002 Socio-Historical Inquiry Robert Engel American Political Parties W 8:10AM - 11:00AM Live online
GOVT-406-001 Capstone Alan Levine American Political Thought W 11:20AM - 2:10PM Live online
GOVT-415-001 Diversity & Equity Gregg Ivers Southern Civil Rights Movement M 5:30PM - 8:00PM Live online
GOVT-423-002 Capstone Jeffry Burnam Advanced Studies in Pub Policy T F 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
GOVT-455-001 Capstone Gregg Ivers Equal Protection M TH 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
GOVT-455-001 Diversity & Equity Gregg Ivers Equal Protection M TH 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
JLC-245-001 Socio-Historical Inquiry Lynn Addington Cities and Crime W 2:30PM - 5:20PM Live online
JLC-402-002 Capstone Jennifer Gumbrewicz Comp Systems of Law & Justice T F 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
JLC-402-003 Capstone Jonathan Crock Comp Systems of Law & Justice T 8:20PM - 10:50PM Live online
JLC-413-001 Capstone Michelle Engert Topics in Law & Social Science M TH 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
JLC-444-002 Capstone Vinet Bryant Topics in Criminal Justice T 5:30PM - 8:00PM Live online
AFAM-200-001 Diversity & Equity Sybil Williams African Americans in Diaspora T F 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
AMST-140-002 Cultural Inquiry Anthony Gualtieri Wash DC: Life in a Monument TH 5:30PM - 8:00PM Live online
AMST-140-003 Cultural Inquiry Donelle Boose Wash DC: Life in a Monument W 8:10AM - 11:00AM Live online
AMST-200-001 Diversity & Equity Tanja Aho American Dreams/American Lives T F 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
AMST-200-002 Diversity & Equity Tanja Aho American Dreams/American Lives T F 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
ANTH-210-001 Diversity & Equity TBD Race and Racism M TH 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
ANTH-210-001 Socio-Historical Inquiry TBD Race and Racism M TH 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
ANTH-210-002 Diversity & Equity Buck Woodard Race and Racism T F 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
ANTH-210-002 Socio-Historical Inquiry Buck Woodard Race and Racism T F 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
ANTH-210-003 Diversity & Equity Buck Woodard Race and Racism T F 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
ANTH-210-003 Socio-Historical Inquiry Buck Woodard Race and Racism T F 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
ARTS-100-002 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry Don Kimes Art: Studio Experience M TH 2:30PM - 5:00PM Live online
ARTS-100-003 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry Don Kimes Art: Studio Experience M W 5:30PM - 8:00PM Live online
ARTS-240-003 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry TBD Artist's Perspect: Printmaking T F 9:45AM - 12:15PM Live online
ARTS-245-001 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry TBD Artist's Persp: Digital Photog M W 5:30PM - 8:00PM Live online
ASIA-100-002 Cultural Inquiry TBD Introduction to Asia T F 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
ASIA-200-001 Socio-Historical Inquiry TBD Modern East Asia M TH 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
ASIA-200-003 Socio-Historical Inquiry TBD Modern East Asia T F 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
AWST-115-003 Cultural Inquiry Zein El-Amine Introduction to the Arab World T F 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
AWST-115-004 Cultural Inquiry Zein El-Amine Introduction to the Arab World T F 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
COMM-337-005 Written Communication & Information LIteracy II Arthur Swift Public Relations Writing M 5:30PM - 8:00PM Live online
CSC-493-001 Capstone Mohammad Owrang Ojaboni Computer Science Capstone Proj M 5:30PM - 8:00PM Live online
DNCE-105-002 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry Sarah Beth Oppenheim So You Think While You Dance T F 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
DNCE-205-001 Cultural Inquiry Rebecca Ferrell Dancing Body in a Moving World M TH 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
DNCE-205-002 Cultural Inquiry Sarah Beth Oppenheim Dancing Body in a Moving World T F 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
DNCE-360-001 Diversity & Equity Kristopher Pourzal Histories of Dance M TH 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
ECON-120-001 Socio-Historical Inquiry Mary Hansen Social Problems in Context T 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
ECON-120-002 Socio-Historical Inquiry Mary Hansen Social Problems in Context F 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
EDU-280-001 Diversity & Equity Amaarah DeCuir Social Justice & Urban Educ T F 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
EDU-410-001 Written Communication & Information LIteracy II Terica Butler Research Writing in Education M TH 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
GDES-270-001 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry Alberto Ramos Design for Understanding T F 12:55PM - 3:25PM Live online
GDES-270-002 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry Anna Leithauser Design for Understanding W 9:45AM - 3:05PM Live online
GDES-270-003 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry Alberto Ramos Design for Understanding W 11:20AM - 4:40PM Live online
HIST-110-001 Socio-Historical Inquiry April Shelford Renaissance and Revolutions T F 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
HIST-215-001 Socio-Historical Inquiry Nguyet Nguyen Soc Forces Shaped Amer W 5:30PM - 8:00PM Live online
HIST-215-002 Socio-Historical Inquiry Nguyet Nguyen Soc Forces Shaped Amer T F 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
HLTH-245-002 Diversity & Equity Celeste Davis Multicultural Health M TH 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
HLTH-245-003 Diversity & Equity Celeste Davis Multicultural Health T F 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
HLTH-480-001 Capstone Jolynn Gardner Public Health Capstone T F 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
LIT-121-001 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry Fiona Brideoake Desire and Identity T F 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
LIT-121-002 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry Kathleen Smith Literature and Mindfulness W 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
LIT-121-003 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry Deborah Payne Shakespeare Goes to the Movies T F 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
LIT-121-004 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry Elizabeth Caravella Games, Play & Interactive Fiction T F 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
LIT-146-001 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry Samuel Yates Critical Appr to Cinema M TH 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
LIT-146-001 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry Samuel Yates Critical Appr to Cinema TH 5:30PM - 8:00PM Live online
LIT-146-002 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry Paul Fileri Critical Appr to Cinema M TH 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
LIT-146-002 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry Paul Fileri Critical Appr to Cinema W 8:20PM - 10:50PM Live online
LIT-146-003 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry Paul Fileri Critical Appr to Cinema M TH 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
LIT-146-003 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry Paul Fileri Critical Appr to Cinema W 8:20PM - 10:50PM Live online
LIT-204-002 Quantitative Literacy II Elizabeth Caravella Hidden Figures/Cultural Calcul T F 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
LIT-204-003 Quantitative Literacy II Elizabeth Caravella Hidden Figures/Cultural Calcul T F 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
LIT-250-001 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry Steve Beaulieu Lit, Film & Globalization M TH 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
LIT-250-001 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry Steve Beaulieu Lit, Film & Globalization T 8:20PM - 10:50PM Live online
LIT-265-001 Cultural Inquiry Dustin Friedman Victorian Lit, Culture & Power M TH 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
LIT-281-003 Cultural Inquiry Daisy Levy Power, Discourse & Pop Culture M TH 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
LIT-479-001 Written Communication & Information LIteracy II Fiona Brideoake The Value of Literature T F 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
MATH-160-001 Quantitative Literacy I William Basinger Applied Precalculus M TH 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
MATH-160-001 Quantitative Literacy I William Basinger Applied Precalculus W 9:45AM - 10:45AM Live online
MATH-170-001 Quantitative Literacy I John Nolan Precalculus Mathematics M TH 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
MATH-170-003 Quantitative Literacy I Mansour Zarin Precalculus Mathematics M TH 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
MATH-170-004 Quantitative Literacy I Mansour Zarin Precalculus Mathematics M TH 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
NEUR-489-001 Capstone Colin Saldanha Rsrch Meth/Professional Skills W 11:20AM - 2:10PM Live online
PERF-110-001 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry Marc Medwin Understanding Music M TH 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
PERF-110-002 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry TBD Understanding Music M TH 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
PERF-110-003 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry TBD Understanding Music T F 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
PERF-110-004 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry Bradley Green Understanding Music T F 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
PERF-110-005 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry TBD Understanding Music W 2:30PM - 5:20PM Live online
PERF-118-002 Cultural Inquiry Julia Topper World Music M TH 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
PERF-118-003 Cultural Inquiry Julia Topper World Music M TH 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
PERF-446-001 Capstone Nancy Snider Senior Colloquium in Music W 2:30PM - 5:20PM Live online
PHIL-120-001 Ethical Reasoning TBD Do the Right Thing M TH 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
PHIL-200-002 Quantitative Literacy II Kelso Cratsley Introduction to Formal Logic T F 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
PHIL-200-003 Quantitative Literacy II Sara Waller Introduction to Formal Logic T F 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
PHIL-220-003 Ethical Reasoning Maegan Kaczmarek Moral Philosophy T F 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
PHIL-220-004 Ethical Reasoning Ellen Feder Moral Philosophy T F 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
PHYS-230-001 Socio-Historical Inquiry Truong Le Chngng Views of Universe T F 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
PSYC-115-001 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Erin Horan Psychology as Natural Science M TH 5:30PM - 6:45PM Live online
PSYC-115-002 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Laurie Bayet Psychology as Natural Science M TH 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
PSYC-115-003 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Benjamin England Psychology as Natural Science T F 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
PSYC-240-001 Natural-Scientific Inquiry David Kearns Drugs and Behavior T F 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
PSYC-240-002 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Laura Juliano Drugs and Behavior M TH 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
PSYC-301-001 Written Communication & Information LIteracy II Jonathan Tubman Research Methods in Psychology M TH 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
PSYC-320-001 Diversity & Equity Noemi Enchautegui-de-Jesus Women and Mental Health TH 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
RELG-105-002 Socio-Historical Inquiry Roshan Abraham Relig Heritage of West M TH 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
SPAN-210-002 Cultural Inquiry Lilian Baeza-Mendoza Latin Amer: Hist, Art, Lit M 5:30PM - 8:00PM Live online
STAT-202-024 Quantitative Literacy I Whiting Wicker Basic Statistics M TH 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
STAT-202-024 Quantitative Literacy I Whiting Wicker Basic Statistics W 11:20AM - 12:20PM Live online
STAT-202-025 Quantitative Literacy I Whiting Wicker Basic Statistics M TH 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
STAT-202-025 Quantitative Literacy I Whiting Wicker Basic Statistics W 12:55PM - 1:55PM Live online
WGSS-125-001 Diversity & Equity Amy Barber Gender in Society T F 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
WGSS-150-001 Diversity & Equity Elizabeth Tevault Women's Voices Thru Time TH 5:30PM - 8:00PM Live online
WGSS-150-002 Diversity & Equity Elizabeth Tevault Women's Voices Thru Time W 8:10AM - 11:00AM Live online
WRT-100-001 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Daisy Levy College Writing M TH 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
WRT-100-006 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Oline Eaton College Writing M TH 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
WRT-100-031 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Margaret Twigg College Writing M TH 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
WRT-100-051 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Daisy Levy College Writing M TH 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
WRT-100-053 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Jocelyn McCarthy College Writing T F 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
WRT-100-056 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Unknown Unknown College Writing T F 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
WRT-100-069 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Stephen Schuyler College Writing T F 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
WRT-100-080 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Kelsey Kerr College Writing M TH 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
WRT-100-110 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Bruce Berger College Writing T F 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
WRT-101-005 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Samuel Yates College Writing Seminar M TH 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
WRT-101-012 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Patricia Reichler College Writing Seminar T F 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
WRT-101-013 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Joseph Hardee College Writing Seminar M TH 6:55PM - 8:10PM Live online
WRT-101-014 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Oline Eaton College Writing Seminar M TH 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
WRT-101-015 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Sara Wilson College Writing Seminar M TH 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
WRT-101-016 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Michael Conner College Writing Seminar T F 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
WRT-101-017 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Casey Bieda College Writing Seminar T F 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
WRT-102-002 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Margaret Twigg College Writing M TH 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
WRT-106-003 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Jocelyn McCarthy College Writing, Intensive T F 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
WRT-106-007 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Jocelyn McCarthy College Writing, Intensive T F 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
WRT-106-008 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Lydia Fettig College Writing, Intensive T F 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
WRT-106-010 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Lydia Fettig College Writing, Intensive T F 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
SISU-205-001 Diversity & Equity Naomi Moland Intercultural Communication TH 2:30PM - 5:20PM Live online
SISU-205-002 Diversity & Equity Terra Gargano Intercultural Communication M 8:10AM - 11:00AM Live online
SISU-205-006 Diversity & Equity Terra Gargano Intercultural Communication W 2:30PM - 5:20PM Live online
SISU-205-010 Diversity & Equity Wanda Wigfall-Williams Intercultural Communication M 11:20AM - 2:10PM Live online
SISU-205-011 Diversity & Equity Wanda Wigfall-Williams Intercultural Communication TH 11:20AM - 2:10PM Live online
SISU-212-001 Socio-Historical Inquiry Pek Koon Heng-Blackburn China, Japan & the U.S. T F 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
SISU-212-002 Socio-Historical Inquiry Jong Eun Lee China, Japan & the U.S. T F 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
SISU-218-001 Cultural Inquiry Akbar Ahmed The World of Islam T F 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
SISU-300-001 Quantitative Literacy II Jennifer Poole Intro to Int'l Economics M TH 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
SISU-300-002 Quantitative Literacy II Jennifer Poole Intro to Int'l Economics M TH 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
SISU-300-003 Quantitative Literacy II Stephen Silvia Intro to Int'l Economics T F 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
SISU-300-005 Quantitative Literacy II Stephen Silvia Intro to Int'l Economics T F 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
SISU-306-001 Written Communication & Information LIteracy II John King Adv Int'l Studies Research T F 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
SISU-306-002 Written Communication & Information LIteracy II John King Adv Int'l Studies Research M TH 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
SISU-419-002 Capstone Amitav Acharya Senior Capstone: Int'l Studies W 8:10AM - 11:00AM Live online
SISU-419-004 Capstone Simon Nicholson Senior Capstone: Int'l Studies W 11:20AM - 2:10PM Live online
SISU-419-005 Capstone Christopher Rudolph Senior Capstone: Int'l Studies W 11:20AM - 2:10PM Live online
SISU-419-006 Capstone Audrey Cronin Senior Capstone: Int'l Studies W 2:30PM - 5:20PM Live online
SISU-419-007 Capstone Derrick Cogburn Senior Capstone: Int'l Studies W 11:20AM - 2:10PM Live online
SISU-419-008 Capstone Sharon Weiner Senior Capstone: Int'l Studies W 2:30PM - 5:20PM Live online
SISU-419-009 Capstone Nanette Levinson Senior Capstone: Int'l Studies W 2:30PM - 5:20PM Live online
SISU-419-011 Capstone Cathy Schneider Senior Capstone: Int'l Studies W 8:10AM - 11:00AM Live online
CORE-100-001 AU Experience Rachel Brown AU Experience I M 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
CORE-100-003 AU Experience Amanda Dowd AU Experience I M 8:00AM - 9:25AM Live online
CORE-100-003 AU Experience Amanda Dowd AU Experience I M 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
CORE-100-004 AU Experience Rachel Brown AU Experience I M 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
CORE-100-005 AU Experience Kyle Whitaker AU Experience I M 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
CORE-100-006 AU Experience Amanda Dowd AU Experience I M 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
CORE-100-007 AU Experience Steven Crudele AU Experience I M 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
CORE-100-008 AU Experience Kyle Whitaker AU Experience I M 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
CORE-100-009 AU Experience Amanda Getz AU Experience I M 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
CORE-100-010 AU Experience Steven Crudele AU Experience I M 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
CORE-100-011 AU Experience Morgan Maxwell AU Experience I M 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
CORE-100-012 AU Experience Amanda Getz AU Experience I M 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
CORE-100-013 AU Experience Andrea Malamisura AU Experience I M 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
CORE-100-014 AU Experience Morgan Maxwell AU Experience I M 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
CORE-100-015 AU Experience Camille Clark AU Experience I M 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
CORE-100-016 AU Experience Andrea Malamisura AU Experience I M 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
CORE-100-017 AU Experience Darien Smith AU Experience I M 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
CORE-100-018 AU Experience Camille Clark AU Experience I M 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
CORE-100-019 AU Experience Darien Smith AU Experience I M 5:30PM - 6:45PM Live online
CORE-100-021 AU Experience Kyle Whitaker AU Experience I T 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
CORE-100-022 AU Experience Roshan Abraham AU Experience I T 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
CORE-100-023 AU Experience Nicole Cox AU Experience I T 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
CORE-100-024 AU Experience Kyle Whitaker AU Experience I T 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
CORE-100-025 AU Experience Roshan Abraham AU Experience I T 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
CORE-100-026 AU Experience Nicole Cox AU Experience I T 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
CORE-100-027 AU Experience Morgan Maxwell AU Experience I T 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
CORE-100-027 AU Experience Morgan Maxwell AU Experience I T 11:20AM - 12:36PM Live online
CORE-100-028 AU Experience Amanda Getz AU Experience I T 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
CORE-100-029 AU Experience Nicole Cox AU Experience I T 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
CORE-100-030 AU Experience Morgan Maxwell AU Experience I T 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
CORE-100-031 AU Experience Ashley Dorsey AU Experience I T 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
CORE-100-032 AU Experience TBD AU Experience I T 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
CORE-100-033 AU Experience Esther Philip AU Experience I T 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
CORE-100-034 AU Experience Arthur Stallworth AU Experience I T 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
CORE-100-035 AU Experience Matthew Bruno AU Experience I T 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
CORE-100-036 AU Experience Esther Philip AU Experience I T 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
CORE-100-037 AU Experience Darien Smith AU Experience I T 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
CORE-100-038 AU Experience Matthew Bruno AU Experience I T 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
CORE-100-039 AU Experience Darien Smith AU Experience I T 5:30PM - 6:45PM Live online
CORE-100-040 AU Experience Matthew Bruno AU Experience I T 5:30PM - 6:45PM Live online
CORE-100-042 AU Experience Michelle Swiger AU Experience I W 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
CORE-100-043 AU Experience Caroline Hausmann AU Experience I W 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
CORE-100-044 AU Experience Amanda Dowd AU Experience I W 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
CORE-100-045 AU Experience Michelle Swiger AU Experience I W 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
CORE-100-046 AU Experience Caroline Hausmann AU Experience I W 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
CORE-100-047 AU Experience Amanda Dowd AU Experience I W 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
CORE-100-048 AU Experience Aja Simpson Zulfiqar AU Experience I W 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
CORE-100-049 AU Experience Ashley Dorsey AU Experience I W 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
CORE-100-050 AU Experience TBD AU Experience I W 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
CORE-100-051 AU Experience Aja Simpson Zulfiqar AU Experience I W 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
CORE-100-052 AU Experience Arthur Stallworth AU Experience I W 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
CORE-100-053 AU Experience TBD AU Experience I W 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
CORE-100-054 AU Experience Joseph Dubose AU Experience I W 5:30PM - 6:45PM Live online
CORE-100-055 AU Experience Steven Crudele AU Experience I W 5:30PM - 6:45PM Live online
CORE-100-056 AU Experience Joseph Dubose AU Experience I W 6:55PM - 8:10PM Live online
CORE-100-057 AU Experience Caroline Hausmann AU Experience I TH 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
CORE-100-058 AU Experience Ronald Taylor AU Experience I TH 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
CORE-100-060 AU Experience Caroline Hausmann AU Experience I TH 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
CORE-100-061 AU Experience Ronald Taylor AU Experience I TH 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
CORE-100-062 AU Experience Rachel Brown AU Experience I TH 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
CORE-100-063 AU Experience Caroline DeLeon AU Experience I TH 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
CORE-100-064 AU Experience Arthur Stallworth AU Experience I TH 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
CORE-100-065 AU Experience Rachel Brown AU Experience I TH 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
CORE-100-066 AU Experience Caroline DeLeon AU Experience I TH 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
CORE-100-067 AU Experience Ashley Dorsey AU Experience I TH 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
CORE-100-068 AU Experience Shawna Bruell AU Experience I TH 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
CORE-100-069 AU Experience Esther Philip AU Experience I TH 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
CORE-100-070 AU Experience Aja Simpson Zulfiqar AU Experience I TH 2:30PM - 3:34PM Live online
CORE-100-070 AU Experience Aja Simpson Zulfiqar AU Experience I TH 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
CORE-100-071 AU Experience Joseph Dubose AU Experience I TH 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
CORE-100-072 AU Experience Esther Philip AU Experience I TH 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
CORE-100-074 AU Experience Joseph Dubose AU Experience I TH 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
CORE-100-078 AU Experience Ronald Taylor AU Experience I F 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
CORE-100-079 AU Experience Michelle Swiger AU Experience I F 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
CORE-100-080 AU Experience Roshan Abraham AU Experience I F 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
CORE-100-081 AU Experience Ronald Taylor AU Experience I F 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
CORE-100-082 AU Experience Michelle Swiger AU Experience I F 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
CORE-100-083 AU Experience Roshan Abraham AU Experience I F 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
CORE-100-084 AU Experience Caroline DeLeon AU Experience I F 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
CORE-100-085 AU Experience Arthur Stallworth AU Experience I F 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
CORE-100-087 AU Experience Camille Clark AU Experience I F 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
CORE-100-088 AU Experience Ashley Dorsey AU Experience I F 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
CORE-100-091 AU Experience Camille Clark AU Experience I F 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
CORE-100-101 AU Experience Aja Simpson Zulfiqar AU Experience I M 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
CORE-100-102 AU Experience Sarah Jones AU Experience I M 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
CORE-100-103 AU Experience Sarah Jones AU Experience I M 5:30PM - 6:45PM Live online
CORE-100-104 AU Experience Nicole Cox AU Experience I W 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
CORE-100-105 AU Experience Amanda Getz AU Experience I W 5:30PM - 6:45PM Live online
CORE-100-108 AU Experience Sarah Jones AU Experience I TH 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
CORE-100-109 AU Experience Sarah Jones AU Experience I TH 5:30PM - 6:45PM Live online
CORE-100-115 AU Experience Spencer Bonahoom AU Experience I T 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
CORE-100-116 AU Experience Spencer Bonahoom AU Experience I T 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
CORE-100-117 AU Experience Spencer Bonahoom AU Experience I T 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
CORE-100-118 AU Experience Spencer Bonahoom AU Experience I W 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
CORE-100-119 AU Experience Spencer Bonahoom AU Experience I W 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
CORE-100-120 AU Experience Andrea Malamisura AU Experience I T 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
CORE-100-121 AU Experience Steven Crudele AU Experience I W 6:55PM - 8:10PM Live online
CORE-100-122 AU Experience Ashley Barnes AU Experience I M 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
CORE-100-123 AU Experience Ashley Barnes AU Experience I M 5:30PM - 6:45PM Live online
CORE-100-124 AU Experience TBD AU Experience I T 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
CORE-100-126 AU Experience TBD AU Experience I TH 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
CORE-100-127 AU Experience TBD AU Experience I TH 5:30PM - 6:45PM Live online
CORE-100-128 AU Experience TBD AU Experience I F 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
CORE-100-129 AU Experience TBD AU Experience I F 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
CORE-101-016 AU Experience TBD AU Experience I M 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
CORE-101-017 AU Experience TBD AU Experience I M 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
CORE-101-018 AU Experience TBD AU Experience I M 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
CORE-101-019 AU Experience TBD AU Experience I T 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
CORE-101-020 AU Experience TBD AU Experience I W 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
CORE-101-021 AU Experience TBD AU Experience I W 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
CORE-101-022 AU Experience TBD AU Experience I TH 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
CORE-101-023 AU Experience TBD AU Experience I TH 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
CORE-101-024 AU Experience TBD AU Experience I TH 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
CORE-101-025 AU Experience TBD AU Experience I F 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
CORE-105-002 Complex Problems Andrea Pearson Visual Identities M TH 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
CORE-105-003 Complex Problems Pamela Nadell Antisemitism: Enduring Hatred M TH 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
CORE-105-004 Complex Problems Richard Sha Are We All Zombies? M TH 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
CORE-105-005 Complex Problems Chris Edelson Trump and the Constitution M TH 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
CORE-105-006 Complex Problems Onaje Woodbine The Game Behind the Game M TH 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
CORE-105-007 Complex Problems Kristina Oakes Podcasts and Persuasion M TH 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
CORE-105-008 Complex Problems Aaron Grocholski Asteroid Apocalypse M TH 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
CORE-105-009 Complex Problems Mohamed Nimer Religion and World Politics M TH 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
CORE-105-010 Complex Problems Kendra Salois Whose Hip Hop Cultures M TH 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
CORE-105-014 Complex Problems Stefano Costanzi The Threat of Chemical Weapons M TH 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
CORE-105-015 Complex Problems Erran Carmel Futures: What Will Be in 2040? M TH 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
CORE-105-017 Complex Problems Tim Doud Constructions of Self & Other T 5:30PM - 8:00PM Live online
CORE-105-019 Complex Problems Thomas Merrill The Problem of Freedom T F 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
CORE-105-021 Complex Problems Cynthia Potter Resilience T F 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
CORE-105-023 Complex Problems Gregory Harry Exoplanets in Fact and Fiction T F 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
CORE-105-024 Complex Problems Meghan Raham Clothing and Conformity T F 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
CORE-105-025 Complex Problems Terry Davidson Obesity and Dementia T F 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
CORE-105-026 Complex Problems Thomas Merrill The Problem of Freedom T F 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
CORE-105-027 Complex Problems Amanda Choutka Doing Better at Doing Good T F 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
CORE-105-029 Complex Problems Sean Doyle No Such Thing As Pop/Classical T F 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
CORE-105-030 Complex Problems Omekongo Dibinga Global Hip-Hop and W 8:10AM - 11:00AM Live online
CORE-105-031 Complex Problems Terra Gargano What It Means to Be Educated W 8:10AM - 11:00AM Live online
CORE-105-032 Complex Problems Maria Gomez The Highs and Lows of Drugs W 11:20AM - 2:10PM Live online
CORE-105-033 Complex Problems Heather Heckel Wildlife Conservation W 11:20AM - 2:10PM Live online
CORE-105-034 Complex Problems Daniel Gade When Trumpets Fade W 2:30PM - 5:20PM Live online
CORE-105-035 Complex Problems Ghiyath Nakshbendi 21st Century Silk W 5:30PM - 8:00PM Live online
CORE-105-036 Complex Problems Douglas Fox Food Water Energy Nexus M TH 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
CORE-105-037 Complex Problems Mauro Tiso Genetics in Sci Fi TH 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
CORE-105-039 Complex Problems Nancy Snider Electric Music Since Edison TH 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
CORE-105-040 Complex Problems Dalia Saleh Welcome to the Anthropocene TH 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
CORE-105-041 Complex Problems Dalia Saleh Welcome to the Anthropocene TH 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
CORE-105-042 Complex Problems Everlena Charlton Constructions of Self & Other T 5:30PM - 8:00PM Live online
CORE-105-043 Complex Problems Angela Luvara The South Got Sumn to Shake T F 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
CORE-105-044 Complex Problems Heather Elms Competitive Advantage/Business T 5:30PM - 8:00PM Live online
CORE-105-045 Complex Problems Sarah Marsh Plagues, Plots, and People T F 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
CORE-105-046 Complex Problems Susan McDonic Art, Activism & Social Change TH 11:20AM - 2:10PM Live online
CORE-105-047 Complex Problems Octavian Ionici Money Matters W 8:10AM - 11:00AM Live online
CORE-105-048 Complex Problems John Calabrese Asia's Conflict Flashpoints T F 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
CORE-105-049 Complex Problems Jeffrey Sosland Water Politics Crisis T F 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
CORE-105-050 Complex Problems Krisztina Domjan iGen Reboot T F 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
CORE-105-051 Complex Problems Jason Rancatore Locating the International T F 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
CORE-105-052 Complex Problems Richard Semiatin The Era of Bad Feelings TH 5:30PM - 6:45PM Live online
CORE-106-001 Complex Problems Daniel Esser Contemporary World Cinema M TH 5:30PM - 6:45PM Live online
CORE-106-002 Complex Problems Jeffrey Middents Black Is Beautiful M TH 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
CORE-106-005 Complex Problems Shawn Bates Cultures of Corruption M TH 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
CORE-106-006 Complex Problems Benjamin Stokes Who is DC? M TH 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
CORE-106-007 Complex Problems Noemi Enchautegui-de-Jesus Challng in U.S. (Im)Migration M TH 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
CORE-106-108 Complex Problems Celeste Davis Food Justice Matters T 2:30PM - 5:20PM Live online
CORE-106-109 Complex Problems Joanne Allen Depicting the Divine T F 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
CORE-106-120 Complex Problems Gul Gur Identity & Intergroup Conflict M TH 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
CORE-106-121 Complex Problems Richard Semiatin The Era of Bad Feelings M TH 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
CORE-106-122 Complex Problems Jeffrey Crouch Presidential Scandals M TH 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
CORE-106-123 Complex Problems Krisztina Domjan iGen Reboot M TH 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
CORE-106-124 Complex Problems Mohamed Nimer Religion and World Politics M TH 5:30PM - 6:45PM Live online
CORE-106-125 Complex Problems Christian Maisch Int'l Law: Fact or Fiction? T F 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
CORE-106-126 Complex Problems John Calabrese Asia's Conflict Flashpoints T F 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
CORE-106-127 Complex Problems Heather Heckel Wildlife Conservation T F 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
CORE-106-128 Complex Problems Jeffrey Sosland Water Politics Crisis T F 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
CORE-107-001 Complex Problems Nathan Harshman The Material World M TH 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
CORE-107-003 Complex Problems Tazreena Sajjad No Home, No Refuge M TH 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
CORE-107-004 Complex Problems Caimeen Garrett A Problem Like Maria M TH 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
CORE-107-005 Complex Problems Mieke Meurs What's It Worth? M TH 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
CORE-107-006 Complex Problems Adam Tamashasky The West's Problem of Evil M TH 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
CORE-107-007 Complex Problems Laurie Stepanek Perspectives on Mental Illness M TH 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
CORE-107-008 Complex Problems Edward Helfers The Art of Theft M TH 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
CORE-107-009 Complex Problems Sarah Marsh Plagues, Plots, and People T F 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
CORE-107-010 Complex Problems Daniel Schneider Responding to Atrocities T F 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
CORE-107-011 Complex Problems Martyn Oliver Jerusalem: Myth Hist Modernity T F 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
CORE-107-012 Complex Problems Adele Doperalski Understanding Sex and Gender T F 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
CORE-107-013 Complex Problems Gautham Rao Why Big Government T F 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
CORE-107-014 Complex Problems Charles Cox Myth, Fantasy, and Meaning T F 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
CORE-107-015 Complex Problems Jane Palmer Navigating Childhood M TH 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
CORE-107-016 Complex Problems Michael Mass Legally Speaking T F 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
CORE-107-017 Complex Problems Jennifer Donovan DNA in the Digital Age T F 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
CORE-107-018 Complex Problems Molly Dondero Immigrant America T F 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
CORE-107-019 Complex Problems Michael Mass Legally Speaking T F 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
CORE-107-020 Complex Problems Lydia Fettig Frenemies: Humans and Animals T F 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
CORE-107-021 Complex Problems Jason Fabrikant Death Penalty Perspectives W 8:10AM - 11:00AM Live online
CORE-107-022 Complex Problems TBD Rhet/Hist U.S. Women's W 11:20AM - 2:10PM Live online
CORE-107-024 Complex Problems Laura Beers Imagining Europe W 11:20AM - 2:10PM Live online
CORE-107-025 Complex Problems Andrew Demshuk Cities: Destroyed & Reinvented W 11:20AM - 2:10PM Live online
CORE-107-026 Complex Problems Daniel Whitman International Crisis Mgmt W 11:20AM - 2:10PM Live online
CORE-107-027 Complex Problems Robert Johnson Harsh Justice W 2:30PM - 5:20PM Live online
CORE-107-028 Complex Problems Iris Krasnow Navigating Intimacy W 2:30PM - 5:20PM Live online
CORE-107-030 Complex Problems Perry Zurn On Walking M TH 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
CORE-107-031 Complex Problems Victoria Kiechel Tactical Urbanism M TH 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
CORE-107-032 Complex Problems William Bellows Design Thinking for Innovation M TH 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
CORE-107-033 Complex Problems Irene Calis Being Indigenous T F 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
CORE-107-034 Complex Problems William Gentile Why We Fight TH 2:30PM - 5:20PM Live online
GOVT-210-001 Written Communication & Information LIteracy II Lee Lukoff Pol Power & Am Pub Policy M 8:20PM - 10:50PM Live online
GOVT-210-002 Written Communication & Information LIteracy II Lee Lukoff Pol Power & Am Pub Policy T 8:20PM - 10:50PM Live online
GOVT-210-003 Written Communication & Information LIteracy II TBD Pol Power & Am Pub Policy T 8:20PM - 10:50PM Live online
GOVT-210-004 Written Communication & Information LIteracy II Jason Knapp Pol Power & Am Pub Policy M 8:20PM - 10:50PM Live online
GOVT-210-005 Written Communication & Information LIteracy II Roger Lukoff Pol Power & Am Pub Policy W 8:20PM - 10:50PM Live online
GOVT-210-006 Written Communication & Information LIteracy II James Quirk Pol Power & Am Pub Policy T F 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
GOVT-210-007 Written Communication & Information LIteracy II James Quirk Pol Power & Am Pub Policy T F 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
GOVT-221-001 Socio-Historical Inquiry Richard Carroll Income and Wealth in America W 2:30PM - 5:20PM Live online
GOVT-235-002 Diversity & Equity Susan Glover Political Conflict M TH 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
GOVT-235-002 Socio-Historical Inquiry Susan Glover Political Conflict M TH 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
GOVT-240-001 Cultural Inquiry Steven Taylor Metropolitan Politics M TH 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
GOVT-310-001 Quantitative Literacy II Kimberly Cowell-Meyers Intro to Political Research M TH 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
GOVT-310-002 Quantitative Literacy II Kimberly Cowell-Meyers Intro to Political Research M TH 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
GOVT-310-003 Quantitative Literacy II Seo-young Kim Intro to Political Research M TH 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
GOVT-310-004 Quantitative Literacy II TBD Intro to Political Research T 5:30PM - 8:00PM Live online
GOVT-310-005 Quantitative Literacy II Daniel Gade Intro to Political Research T 8:20PM - 10:50PM Live online
GOVT-310-006 Quantitative Literacy II Matthew Foster Intro to Political Research TH 8:20PM - 10:50PM Live online
GOVT-310-007 Quantitative Literacy II Ryan Moore Intro to Political Research M TH 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
GOVT-322-001 Socio-Historical Inquiry James Quirk American Political Parties T F 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
GOVT-335-001 Socio-Historical Inquiry Susan Glover Democratization: Theory/Pract M TH 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
GOVT-401-001 Diversity & Equity Andrew Flores LGBTQ Politics and Policy M TH 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
GOVT-403-001 Capstone G. Borden Flanagan Ancient Political Thought M TH 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
GOVT-433-001 Capstone Steven Taylor Topics Sub-Saharan African Pol W 8:10AM - 11:00AM Live online
GOVT-439-001 Socio-Historical Inquiry Kimberly Cowell-Meyers Politics of Peace in N Ireland M TH 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
GOVT-443-001 Capstone Carrie Giddins Pergram Applied Political Writing T 5:30PM - 8:00PM Live online
GOVT-443-002 Capstone Carrie Giddins Pergram Applied Political Writing TH 5:30PM - 8:00PM Live online
GOVT-444-001 Capstone John Shosky Political Speechwriting W 8:20PM - 10:50PM Live online
GOVT-482-001 Capstone Vicky Wilkins Women and Politics W 5:30PM - 8:00PM Live online
GOVT-489-001 Capstone Timothy Titus CLEG Seminar TH 8:20PM - 10:50PM Live online
IBUS-300-001 Cultural Inquiry Ghiyath Nakshbendi Fundamentals of Int'l Business T F 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
IBUS-300-002 Cultural Inquiry Yujin Jeong Fundamentals of Int'l Business T 5:30PM - 8:00PM Live online
IBUS-300-003 Cultural Inquiry Yujin Jeong Fundamentals of Int'l Business W 11:20AM - 2:10PM Live online
IBUS-300-005 Cultural Inquiry Frank DuBois Fundamentals of Int'l Business M TH 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
IBUS-300-006 Cultural Inquiry Sarah Mady Fundamentals of Int'l Business M TH 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
IBUS-300-007 Cultural Inquiry TBD Fundamentals of Int'l Business M TH 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
IBUS-300-008 Cultural Inquiry Frank DuBois Fundamentals of Int'l Business M TH 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
IBUS-300-009 Cultural Inquiry TBD Fundamentals of Int'l Business T F 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
IBUS-300-010 Cultural Inquiry TBD Fundamentals of Int'l Business T F 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
ITEC-320-002 Quantitative Literacy II Christopher Parker Business Analytics T F 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
ITEC-320-003 Quantitative Literacy II Christopher Parker Business Analytics T F 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
ITEC-320-004 Quantitative Literacy II Rexford Trudell Business Analytics M 5:30PM - 8:00PM Live online
ITEC-320-005 Quantitative Literacy II Mahsa Oroojeni Mohammad Java Business Analytics W 5:30PM - 8:00PM Live online
ITEC-355-001 Quantitative Literacy II Ozden Cakici Operations Management M TH 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
ITEC-355-002 Quantitative Literacy II Itir Karaesmen Aydin Operations Management T F 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
ITEC-355-003 Quantitative Literacy II Ozden Cakici Operations Management M TH 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
ITEC-355-004 Quantitative Literacy II Itir Karaesmen Aydin Operations Management T F 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
ITEC-355-005 Quantitative Literacy II Joseph Mortati Operations Management W 5:30PM - 8:00PM Live online
JLC-225-001 Cultural Inquiry Matthew Pascocello American Legal Culture T F 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
JLC-280-001 Quantitative Literacy II Suat Cubukcu Intro to Justice Research M TH 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
JLC-280-002 Quantitative Literacy II Suat Cubukcu Intro to Justice Research M TH 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
JLC-281-001 Written Communication & Information LIteracy II TBD Intro to Legal Studies Resrch T F 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
JLC-402-001 Capstone Roberto DiBella Comp Systems of Law & Justice M 8:20PM - 10:50PM Live online
JLC-410-001 Capstone David Fagelson Topics in Legal Theory M 5:30PM - 8:00PM Live online
JLC-431-001 Diversity & Equity Robert Johnson The Prison Community M TH 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
JLC-444-003 Capstone Katharine Manning Topics in Criminal Justice W 8:10AM - 11:00AM Live online
JLC-485-001 Capstone David Malet Topics in Terrorism M TH 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
JLC-485-002 Capstone Trace Lasley Topics in Terrorism TH 8:20PM - 10:50PM Live online
MGMT-205-004 Ethical Reasoning Peter Morgan Business Ethics T F 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
MGMT-353-001 Diversity & Equity Shyam Chidamber Mgmt & Organizational Behavior M TH 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
MGMT-458-001 Capstone Thomas Kohn Strategic Management W 5:30PM - 8:00PM Live online
MGMT-458-002 Capstone Anna Fung Strategic Management TH 5:30PM - 8:00PM Live online
MGMT-458-003 Capstone Anna Fung Strategic Management T 5:30PM - 8:00PM Live online
MKTG-300-002 Written Communication & Information LIteracy II Michael Clayton Principles of Marketing T F 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
MKTG-300-003 Written Communication & Information LIteracy II Michael Clayton Principles of Marketing T F 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
MKTG-300-004 Written Communication & Information LIteracy II Manoj Hastak Principles of Marketing M TH 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
MKTG-300-005 Written Communication & Information LIteracy II Benjamin Wright Principles of Marketing M TH 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
MKTG-300-006 Written Communication & Information LIteracy II Michael Clayton Principles of Marketing T F 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
MKTG-300-007 Written Communication & Information LIteracy II Miroslava Salhotra Principles of Marketing TH 8:20PM - 10:50PM Live online
AMST-140-001 Cultural Inquiry Donald Collins Wash DC: Life in a Monument W 11:20AM - 2:10PM Live online
AMST-200-003 Diversity & Equity TBD American Dreams/American Lives M TH 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
AMST-240-001 Ethical Reasoning Mary Ellen Curtin Poverty & Culture T F 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
AMST-240-002 Ethical Reasoning TBD Poverty & Culture M TH 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
AMST-240-003 Ethical Reasoning TBD Poverty & Culture W 11:20AM - 2:10PM Live online
AMST-400-001 Written Communication & Information LIteracy II Katharina Vester Interpreting American Culture M 5:30PM - 8:00PM Live online
ANTH-110-001 Cultural Inquiry Catherine Claus Culture and Power M TH 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
ANTH-110-001 Diversity & Equity Catherine Claus Culture and Power M TH 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
ANTH-110-002 Cultural Inquiry TBD Culture and Power M TH 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
ANTH-110-002 Diversity & Equity TBD Culture and Power M TH 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
ANTH-110-003 Cultural Inquiry TBD Culture and Power M TH 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
ANTH-110-003 Diversity & Equity TBD Culture and Power M TH 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
ANTH-150-001 Diversity & Equity Orisanmi Burton Anthropology of Life in U.S. W 11:20AM - 2:10PM Live online
ANTH-150-001 Socio-Historical Inquiry Orisanmi Burton Anthropology of Life in U.S. W 11:20AM - 2:10PM Live online
ANTH-215-001 Cultural Inquiry Amal Sachedina Sex,Gender & Culture T F 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
ANTH-215-001 Diversity & Equity Amal Sachedina Sex,Gender & Culture T F 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
ANTH-215-002 Cultural Inquiry Amal Sachedina Sex,Gender & Culture T F 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
ANTH-215-002 Diversity & Equity Amal Sachedina Sex,Gender & Culture T F 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
ARTH-105-001 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry Maja Dujakovic Artists/Audiences & Afterlives T F 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
ARTH-105-002 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry Maja Dujakovic Artists/Audiences & Afterlives M TH 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
ARTH-205-001 Socio-Historical Inquiry Catherine Leonard Renaissance Perspectives W 11:20AM - 2:10PM Live online
ARTH-210-001 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry Jordan Amirkhani How Art Became Modern M TH 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
ARTH-210-002 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry Jordan Amirkhani How Art Became Modern T F 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
ARTH-210-003 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry Jordan Amirkhani How Art Became Modern T F 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
ARTH-225-001 Cultural Inquiry Seojeong Shin Buddhist Arts of Asia W 2:30PM - 5:20PM Live online
ARTH-255-001 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry TBD Art History of World Regions - Live online
ARTH-303-001 Written Communication & Information LIteracy II Joanne Allen Medieval Art T F 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
ARTH-400-001 Capstone Samuel Sadow Approaches to Art History W 11:20AM - 2:10PM Live online
ARTS-100-001 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry TBD Art: Studio Experience M TH 9:45AM - 12:15PM Live online
ARTS-100-004 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry Danielle Mysliwiec Art: Studio Experience W 11:20AM - 4:40PM Live online
ARTS-210-001 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry Charles Jean-Pierre Artist's Perspective: Painting M TH 9:45AM - 12:15PM Live online
ARTS-210-002 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry Nara Park Artist's Perspective: Painting T F 9:45AM - 12:15PM Live online
ARTS-210-003 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry Nara Park Artist's Perspective: Painting W 9:45AM - 3:05PM Live online
ARTS-215-001 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry Andrew Holtin Artist's Perspectve: Sculpture M TH 11:20AM - 1:50PM Live online
ARTS-215-002 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry David Page Artist's Perspectve: Sculpture M TH 8:10AM - 10:40AM Live online
ARTS-215-003 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry Suzanne Fox Artist's Perspectve: Sculpture T TH 5:30PM - 8:00PM Live online
ARTS-235-001 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry Sang Ja Chun Artist's Perspect: Video Art M TH 11:20AM - 1:50PM Live online
ARTS-235-002 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry Sang Ja Chun Artist's Perspect: Video Art M TH 2:30PM - 5:00PM Live online
ARTS-235-003 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry James Mayhew Artist's Perspect: Video Art T F 9:45AM - 12:15PM Live online
ARTS-240-001 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry Amelia Hankin Artist's Perspect: Printmaking M TH 2:30PM - 5:00PM Live online
ARTS-240-002 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry Albert Barnhart Artist's Perspect: Printmaking M W 5:30PM - 8:00PM Live online
ARTS-245-002 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry Antonio McAfee Artist's Persp: Digital Photog T F 12:55PM - 3:25PM Live online
ARTS-245-003 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry Sang Ja Chun Artist's Persp: Digital Photog W 11:20AM - 4:40PM Live online
ASIA-100-001 Cultural Inquiry Justin Jacobs Introduction to Asia M TH 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
ASIA-100-003 Cultural Inquiry Vibhanshu Shekhar Introduction to Asia T F 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
ASIA-200-002 Socio-Historical Inquiry Quansheng Zhao Modern East Asia W 2:30PM - 5:20PM Live online
ASIA-210-001 Socio-Historical Inquiry Vibhanshu Shekhar Modern South & Southeast Asia T F 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
AWST-115-001 Cultural Inquiry Irene Calis Introduction to the Arab World T F 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
AWST-115-002 Cultural Inquiry Irene Calis Introduction to the Arab World T F 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
AWST-115-006 Cultural Inquiry TBD Introduction to the Arab World W 8:10AM - 11:00AM Live online
AWST-225-001 Socio-Historical Inquiry Morad El Sana Arab Societies M TH 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
AWST-225-002 Socio-Historical Inquiry Judd King Arab Societies TH 5:30PM - 8:00PM Live online
BIO-100-001 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Rebecca Hazen Essential Biology M 11:20AM - 2:10PM Live online
BIO-100-001 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Rebecca Hazen Essential Biology M TH 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
BIO-100-002 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Rebecca Hazen Essential Biology M 2:30PM - 5:20PM Live online
BIO-100-002 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Rebecca Hazen Essential Biology M TH 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
BIO-100-003 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Rebecca Hazen Essential Biology M TH 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
BIO-100-003 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Rebecca Hazen Essential Biology T 11:20AM - 2:10PM Live online
BIO-100-004 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Rebecca Hazen Essential Biology M TH 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
BIO-100-004 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Rebecca Hazen Essential Biology T 2:30PM - 5:20PM Live online
BIO-100-005 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Rebecca Hazen Essential Biology M TH 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
BIO-100-005 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Rebecca Hazen Essential Biology W 11:20AM - 2:10PM Live online
BIO-100-006 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Rebecca Hazen Essential Biology M TH 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
BIO-100-006 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Rebecca Hazen Essential Biology W 2:30PM - 5:20PM Live online
BIO-100-007 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Rebecca Hazen Essential Biology M TH 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
BIO-100-007 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Rebecca Hazen Essential Biology T 5:30PM - 8:00PM Live online
BIO-110-001 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Christopher Tudge General Biology I T 11:20AM - 2:10PM Live online
BIO-110-001 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Christopher Tudge General Biology I T F 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
BIO-110-002 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Christopher Tudge General Biology I T F 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
BIO-110-002 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Christopher Tudge General Biology I W 9:45AM - 12:35PM Live online
BIO-110-003 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Christopher Tudge General Biology I M 5:30PM - 8:00PM Live online
BIO-110-003 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Christopher Tudge General Biology I T F 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
BIO-110-004 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Christopher Tudge General Biology I T 2:30PM - 5:20PM Live online
BIO-110-004 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Christopher Tudge General Biology I T F 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
BIO-110-005 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Brenda Chow General Biology I M 2:30PM - 5:20PM Live online
BIO-110-005 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Brenda Chow General Biology I T F 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
BIO-110-006 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Brenda Chow General Biology I T 5:30PM - 8:00PM Live online
BIO-110-006 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Brenda Chow General Biology I T F 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
BIO-110-007 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Brenda Chow General Biology I T F 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
BIO-110-007 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Brenda Chow General Biology I TH 11:20AM - 2:10PM Live online
BIO-110-008 Natural-Scientific Inquiry W. Wade Kothmann General Biology I T F 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
BIO-110-008 Natural-Scientific Inquiry W. Wade Kothmann General Biology I W 12:55PM - 3:45PM Live online
BIO-110-009 Natural-Scientific Inquiry W. Wade Kothmann General Biology I T F 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
BIO-110-009 Natural-Scientific Inquiry W. Wade Kothmann General Biology I W 4:05PM - 6:45PM Live online
BIO-110-010 Natural-Scientific Inquiry W. Wade Kothmann General Biology I T F 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
BIO-110-010 Natural-Scientific Inquiry W. Wade Kothmann General Biology I TH 2:30PM - 5:20PM Live online
BIO-120-001 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Adele Doperalski Struct/Function of Human Body T F 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
BIO-120-001 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Adele Doperalski Struct/Function of Human Body TH 12:55PM - 3:45PM Live online
BIO-120-002 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Adele Doperalski Struct/Function of Human Body T F 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
BIO-120-002 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Adele Doperalski Struct/Function of Human Body TH 4:05PM - 6:45PM Live online
BIO-120-003 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Adele Doperalski Struct/Function of Human Body F 9:45AM - 12:35PM Live online
BIO-120-003 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Adele Doperalski Struct/Function of Human Body T F 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
BIO-210-001 Written Communication & Information LIteracy II John Bracht General Biology II F 9:45AM - 12:35PM Live online
BIO-210-001 Written Communication & Information LIteracy II John Bracht General Biology II T F 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
BIO-210-002 Written Communication & Information LIteracy II John Bracht General Biology II F 12:55PM - 3:45PM Live online
BIO-210-002 Written Communication & Information LIteracy II John Bracht General Biology II T F 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
BIO-435-001 Written Communication & Information LIteracy II W. Wade Kothmann Vertebrate Physiology With Lab M TH 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
BIO-435-001 Written Communication & Information LIteracy II W. Wade Kothmann Vertebrate Physiology With Lab T 9:45AM - 12:35PM Live online
BIO-435-002 Written Communication & Information LIteracy II W. Wade Kothmann Vertebrate Physiology With Lab M TH 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
BIO-435-002 Written Communication & Information LIteracy II W. Wade Kothmann Vertebrate Physiology With Lab T 12:55PM - 3:45PM Live online
BIO-466-001 Quantitative Literacy II Daniel Fong Evolution T F 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
BIO-499-001 Capstone Christopher Tudge Senior Seminar in Biology M TH 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
CHEM-100-001 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Michele Lansigan Chemistry in Everyday Life M TH 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
CHEM-100-002 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Sorangel Rodriguez-Velazquez Chemistry in Everyday Life M TH 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
CHEM-101-001 Natural-Scientific Inquiry TBD Chemistry in Everyday Life Lab T 9:45AM - 12:15PM Live online
CHEM-101-002 Natural-Scientific Inquiry TBD Chemistry in Everyday Life Lab T 12:55PM - 3:25PM Live online
CHEM-101-003 Natural-Scientific Inquiry TBD Chemistry in Everyday Life Lab T 4:05PM - 6:35PM Live online
CHEM-101-004 Natural-Scientific Inquiry TBD Chemistry in Everyday Life Lab M 11:20AM - 1:50PM Live online
CHEM-101-005 Natural-Scientific Inquiry TBD Chemistry in Everyday Life Lab M 2:30PM - 5:00PM Live online
CHEM-101-006 Natural-Scientific Inquiry TBD Chemistry in Everyday Life Lab M 5:30PM - 8:00PM Live online
CHEM-150-001 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Sorangel Rodriguez-Velazquez Chemistry of Cooking M TH 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
CHEM-150-002 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Matthew Hartings Chemistry of Cooking T F 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
CHEM-151-001 Natural-Scientific Inquiry TBD Chemistry of Cooking Lab T 9:45AM - 12:15PM Live online
CHEM-151-002 Natural-Scientific Inquiry TBD Chemistry of Cooking Lab T 12:55PM - 3:25PM Live online
CHEM-151-003 Natural-Scientific Inquiry TBD Chemistry of Cooking Lab T 4:05PM - 6:35PM Live online
CHEM-151-004 Natural-Scientific Inquiry TBD Chemistry of Cooking Lab W 11:20AM - 1:50PM Live online
CHEM-151-005 Natural-Scientific Inquiry TBD Chemistry of Cooking Lab W 2:30PM - 5:00PM Live online
CHEM-151-006 Natural-Scientific Inquiry TBD Chemistry of Cooking Lab W 5:30PM - 8:00PM Live online
CHEM-151-007 Natural-Scientific Inquiry TBD Chemistry of Cooking Lab TH 9:45AM - 12:15PM Live online
CHEM-151-008 Natural-Scientific Inquiry TBD Chemistry of Cooking Lab TH 12:55PM - 3:25PM Live online
CHEM-151-009 Natural-Scientific Inquiry TBD Chemistry of Cooking Lab TH 4:05PM - 6:35PM Live online
CHEM-251-001 Natural-Scientific Inquiry TBD Criminalistics/Crime & Soc Lab W 12:55PM - 3:25PM Live online
CHEM-251-002 Natural-Scientific Inquiry TBD Criminalistics/Crime & Soc Lab W 4:05PM - 6:35PM Live online
CHEM-251-004 Natural-Scientific Inquiry TBD Criminalistics/Crime & Soc Lab TH 12:55PM - 3:25PM Live online
CHEM-251-005 Natural-Scientific Inquiry TBD Criminalistics/Crime & Soc Lab TH 4:05PM - 6:35PM Live online
CHEM-251-006 Natural-Scientific Inquiry TBD Criminalistics/Crime & Soc Lab W 9:45AM - 12:15PM Live online
CHEM-471-001 Written Communication & Information LIteracy II Alexander Zestos Exper Biological Chemistry I T W 11:20AM - 3:05PM Live online
CHEM-481-001 Written Communication & Information LIteracy II Matthew Hartings Experimental Chemistry I F 11:20AM - 3:05PM Live online
CHEM-481-001 Written Communication & Information LIteracy II Matthew Hartings Experimental Chemistry I W 8:10AM - 12:10PM Live online
COMM-260-001 Quantitative Literacy II TBD Quant Methods for Journalists M 5:30PM - 8:00PM Live online
COMM-260-002 Quantitative Literacy II John Sullivan Quant Methods for Journalists T 5:30PM - 8:00PM Live online
COMM-260-003 Quantitative Literacy II TBD Quant Methods for Journalists TH 5:30PM - 8:00PM Live online
COMM-282-001 Written Communication & Information LIteracy II TBD Writing for Visual Media W 11:20AM - 2:10PM Live online
COMM-282-002 Written Communication & Information LIteracy II Dara Padwo-Audick Writing for Visual Media TH 8:20PM - 10:50PM Live online
COMM-320-001 Written Communication & Information LIteracy II Wendy Melillo Farrill Reporting M TH 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
COMM-320-002 Written Communication & Information LIteracy II Margot Susca Reporting W 5:30PM - 8:00PM Live online
COMM-337-001 Written Communication & Information LIteracy II Scott Talan Public Relations Writing M TH 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
COMM-337-002 Written Communication & Information LIteracy II TBD Public Relations Writing TH 5:30PM - 8:00PM Live online
COMM-337-003 Written Communication & Information LIteracy II Dara Klatt Public Relations Writing W 5:30PM - 8:00PM Live online
COMM-337-004 Written Communication & Information LIteracy II Robert Engle Public Relations Writing M TH 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
COMM-378-001 Quantitative Literacy II Syed Shahin Intro to Comm Research Methods T 8:10AM - 11:00AM Live online
COMM-380-001 Quantitative Literacy II Filippo Trevisan Public Communication Research T F 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
COMM-380-002 Quantitative Literacy II Paula Weissman Public Communication Research T F 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
COMM-380-003 Quantitative Literacy II Anna Karavanov Public Communication Research M 5:30PM - 8:00PM Live online
COMM-380-004 Quantitative Literacy II Kurt Braddock Public Communication Research M TH 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
COMM-380-005 Quantitative Literacy II Anna Karavanov Public Communication Research T 11:20AM - 2:10PM Live online
COMM-437-001 Capstone Gemma Puglisi Public Relations Portfolio T 5:30PM - 8:00PM Live online
CSC-121-001 Quantitative Literacy II Arthur Shapiro Creative Coding M TH 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
CSC-121-002 Quantitative Literacy II Arthur Shapiro Creative Coding M TH 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
CSC-208-001 Quantitative Literacy II TBD Intro to Computer Science II T F 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
CSC-208-002 Quantitative Literacy II James Godwin Intro to Computer Science II T F 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
CSC-310-001 Quantitative Literacy II Jason Brown Intro to Geographic Info Systs T F 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
ECON-322-001 Quantitative Literacy II Paul Sullivan Applied Econometrics I M TH 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
ECON-322-002 Quantitative Literacy II Natalia Radchenko Applied Econometrics I W 2:30PM - 5:20PM Live online
ECON-322-003 Quantitative Literacy II Paul Sullivan Applied Econometrics I M TH 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
ECON-440-002 Written Communication & Information LIteracy II Catherine Hensly Communicating Economics M 8:20PM - 9:35PM Live online
ECON-480-001 Capstone Evan Kraft Senior Research Seminar W 2:30PM - 5:20PM Live online
ECON-491-002 Capstone Walter Park Senior Internship - Live online
ECON-492-002 Capstone Dina Rady Senior Internship in Teaching - Live online
ECON-492-003 Capstone Daniel Lin Senior Internship in Teaching - Live online
EDU-280-002 Diversity & Equity Robert Simmons Social Justice & Urban Educ TH 5:30PM - 8:00PM Live online
ENVS-150-001 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Dalia Saleh Nature of Earth M TH 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
ENVS-150-001 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Dalia Saleh Nature of Earth T 8:10AM - 10:50AM Live online
ENVS-150-002 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Dalia Saleh Nature of Earth M TH 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
ENVS-150-002 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Dalia Saleh Nature of Earth T 2:30PM - 5:10PM Live online
ENVS-150-005 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Karen Knee Nature of Earth T F 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
ENVS-150-005 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Karen Knee Nature of Earth TH 9:45AM - 12:25PM Live online
ENVS-150-006 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Karen Knee Nature of Earth T F 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
ENVS-150-006 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Karen Knee Nature of Earth TH 12:55PM - 3:35PM Live online
ENVS-150-007 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Benjamin Petrick Nature of Earth M 9:45AM - 12:25PM Live online
ENVS-150-007 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Benjamin Petrick Nature of Earth T F 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
ENVS-150-008 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Benjamin Petrick Nature of Earth M 12:55PM - 3:35PM Live online
ENVS-150-008 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Benjamin Petrick Nature of Earth T F 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
ENVS-150-009 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Dalia Saleh Nature of Earth M TH 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
ENVS-150-009 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Dalia Saleh Nature of Earth W 8:10AM - 10:50AM Live online
ENVS-150-010 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Dalia Saleh Nature of Earth M TH 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
ENVS-150-010 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Dalia Saleh Nature of Earth W 2:30PM - 5:10PM Live online
ENVS-492-001 Capstone Jessica Meiller Senior Capstone Environ Stds M 5:30PM - 8:00PM Live online
GERM-230-001 Cultural Inquiry TBD The Modernist Explosion T F 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
HIST-120-001 Socio-Historical Inquiry Elke Stockreiter Empires Past and Present T F 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
HIST-225-001 Socio-Historical Inquiry Anton Fedyashin Russia & Origins Cont Eurasia M TH 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
HIST-235-001 Socio-Historical Inquiry Nathan Moore West in Crisis,1900-1945 T F 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
HIST-235-002 Socio-Historical Inquiry Nathan Moore West in Crisis,1900-1945 T F 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
HIST-399-001 Written Communication & Information LIteracy II Mary Giandrea Conversations in History W 11:20AM - 2:10PM Live online
HIST-482-001 Capstone Kate Haulman Research Seminar W 11:20AM - 2:10PM Live online
HLTH-200-001 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Rose Kehoe Art and Science of Wellbeing M TH 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
HLTH-200-001 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Rose Kehoe Art and Science of Wellbeing T 9:45AM - 12:35PM Live online
HLTH-200-002 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Rose Kehoe Art and Science of Wellbeing M TH 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
HLTH-200-002 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Rose Kehoe Art and Science of Wellbeing T 2:30PM - 5:20PM Live online
HLTH-245-001 Diversity & Equity Jessica Owens-Young Multicultural Health M TH 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
HLTH-245-005 Diversity & Equity Shalini Navale Multicultural Health - Live online
HLTH-340-003 Quantitative Literacy II TBD Fundamentals of Epidemiology - Live online
LIT-107-001 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry Melissa Scholes Young Creative Writing Across Genres M TH 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
LIT-107-002 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry Patricia Park Creative Writing Across Genres W 2:30PM - 5:20PM Live online
LIT-107-003 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry Heather McDonald Creative Writing Across Genres T F 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
LIT-107-004 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry Stephanie Grant Creative Writing Across Genres W 11:20AM - 2:10PM Live online
LIT-107-005 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry Dolen Perkins-Valdez Creative Writing Across Genres M TH 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
LIT-107-006 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry Miranda Pennington Creative Writing Across Genres M TH 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
LIT-121-005 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry TBD Rethinking Literature M TH 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
LIT-125-001 Cultural Inquiry Benjamin Djain Lit Classics & Western Culture T F 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
LIT-215-001 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry Sandra Beasley Writers in Print/Person W 5:30PM - 8:00PM Live online
LIT-215-002 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry Melissa Scholes Young Writers in Print/Person M TH 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
LIT-225-001 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry Lindsey Green-Simms African Literature T F 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
LIT-225-001 Diversity & Equity Lindsey Green-Simms African Literature T F 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
LIT-232-001 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry Anita Sherman Shakespeare M TH 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
LIT-235-001 Cultural Inquiry Sarah Trembath African American Lit W 2:30PM - 5:20PM Live online
LIT-235-001 Diversity & Equity Sarah Trembath African American Lit W 2:30PM - 5:20PM Live online
LIT-240-001 Cultural Inquiry Li Wong Asian American Literature T F 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
LIT-240-001 Diversity & Equity Li Wong Asian American Literature T F 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
LIT-245-001 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry Linda Voris The Experience of Poetry T F 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
LIT-245-002 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry Linda Voris The Experience of Poetry T F 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
LIT-253-001 Socio-Historical Inquiry Anita Sherman Literature and History I M TH 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
LIT-281-001 Cultural Inquiry Amanda Berry Power, Discourse & Pop Culture M 5:30PM - 8:00PM Live online
LIT-281-002 Cultural Inquiry Amanda Berry Power, Discourse & Pop Culture M 8:20PM - 10:50PM Live online
LIT-435-002 Diversity & Equity Keith Leonard Adv Studies in African Am Lit W 11:20AM - 2:10PM Live online
LIT-479-002 Written Communication & Information LIteracy II Lindsey Green-Simms The Value of Literature T F 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
MATH-125-001 Quantitative Literacy I Jeffrey Hakim The Math Workshop M TH 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
MATH-125-002 Quantitative Literacy I Jeffrey Hakim The Math Workshop M TH 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
MATH-125-004 Quantitative Literacy I Jeffrey Adler The Math Workshop M TH 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
MATH-125-005 Quantitative Literacy I Jeffrey Adler The Math Workshop M TH 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
MATH-125-007 Quantitative Literacy I Michael Limarzi The Math Workshop T F 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
MATH-125-008 Quantitative Literacy I Michael Limarzi The Math Workshop T F 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
MATH-125-009 Quantitative Literacy I Michael Limarzi The Math Workshop T F 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
MATH-125-011 Quantitative Literacy I Anil Pyakuryal The Math Workshop M TH 6:55PM - 8:10PM Live online
MATH-155-001 Quantitative Literacy I Behzad Jalali Elem Mathematical Models M TH 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
MATH-155-001 Quantitative Literacy I Behzad Jalali Elem Mathematical Models W 8:10AM - 9:10AM Live online
MATH-170-002 Quantitative Literacy I William Basinger Precalculus Mathematics M TH 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
MATH-170-005 Quantitative Literacy I Artur Elezi Precalculus Mathematics T F 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
MATH-170-006 Quantitative Literacy I Unknown Unknown Precalculus Mathematics M TH 8:20PM - 9:35PM Live online
MATH-170-007 Quantitative Literacy I Mitra Moazzen Precalculus Mathematics T F 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
MATH-170-008 Quantitative Literacy I Mitra Moazzen Precalculus Mathematics T F 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
MATH-211-002 Quantitative Literacy I Maria-Victoria Checa Applied Calculus I M TH 8:20PM - 9:35PM Live online
MATH-211-003 Quantitative Literacy I Unknown Unknown Applied Calculus I - Live online
MATH-221-001 Quantitative Literacy I Rory Conboye Calculus I M TH 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
MATH-221-001 Quantitative Literacy I Rory Conboye Calculus I W 8:10AM - 9:10AM Live online
MATH-221-002 Quantitative Literacy I Rory Conboye Calculus I M TH 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
MATH-221-002 Quantitative Literacy I Rory Conboye Calculus I W 9:45AM - 10:45AM Live online
MATH-221-003 Quantitative Literacy I Ronald Mitchell Calculus I M TH 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
MATH-221-003 Quantitative Literacy I Ronald Mitchell Calculus I W 11:20AM - 12:20PM Live online
MATH-221-004 Quantitative Literacy I Kevin Duke Calculus I T F 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
MATH-221-004 Quantitative Literacy I Kevin Duke Calculus I W 8:10AM - 9:10AM Live online
MATH-221-007 Quantitative Literacy I Kevin Duke Calculus I T F 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
MATH-221-007 Quantitative Literacy I Kevin Duke Calculus I W 9:45AM - 10:45AM Live online
MATH-222-001 Quantitative Literacy I Unknown Unknown Calculus II M TH 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
MATH-222-001 Quantitative Literacy I Unknown Unknown Calculus II W 11:20AM - 12:20PM Live online
MATH-222-002 Quantitative Literacy I Kevin Duke Calculus II T F 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
MATH-222-002 Quantitative Literacy I Kevin Duke Calculus II W 11:20AM - 12:20PM Live online
MATH-313-001 Quantitative Literacy I Rory Conboye Calculus III M TH 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
MATH-313-001 Quantitative Literacy I Rory Conboye Calculus III W 11:20AM - 12:20PM Live online
MATH-222-001 Quantitative Literacy II TBD Calculus II M TH 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
MATH-222-001 Quantitative Literacy II TBD Calculus II W 11:20AM - 12:20PM Live online
MATH-222-002 Quantitative Literacy II Kevin Duke Calculus II T F 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
MATH-222-002 Quantitative Literacy II Kevin Duke Calculus II W 11:20AM - 12:20PM Live online
MATH-465-002 Capstone Donna Dietz Numerical Analysis:Basic Prob M TH 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
NEUR-380-001 Quantitative Literacy II Mark Laubach Comp Methods Brain/Behav Sci M 5:30PM - 8:00PM Live online
NEUR-380-001 Quantitative Literacy II Mark Laubach Comp Methods Brain/Behav Sci W 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
PERF-115-003 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry TBD Theatre:Prin,Plays & Perform W 2:30PM - 5:20PM Live online
PERF-115-004 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry Faedra Carpenter Theatre:Prin,Plays & Perform T F 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
PERF-220-001 Socio-Historical Inquiry TBD Reflect of Am Society on Stage M TH 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
PERF-225-002 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry Sybil Williams Afr Amer Exper-Perf Arts T F 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
PERF-231-002 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry Karl Kippola Introduction to Acting M TH 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
PERF-231-003 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry TBD Introduction to Acting T F 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
PERF-231-004 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry TBD Introduction to Acting F 2:30PM - 5:20PM Live online
PERF-231-005 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry TBD Introduction to Acting T F 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
PERF-231-006 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry Tara Giordano Introduction to Acting TH 11:20AM - 2:10PM Live online
PERF-445-001 Capstone TBD Senior Capstone M 5:30PM - 8:00PM Live online
PHIL-120-002 Ethical Reasoning Cameron Bassiri Do the Right Thing T F 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
PHIL-120-003 Ethical Reasoning Cameron Bassiri Do the Right Thing T F 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
PHIL-120-005 Ethical Reasoning Nabina Liebow Do the Right Thing T 5:30PM - 8:00PM Live online
PHIL-120-006 Ethical Reasoning Chase De Saint Felix Do the Right Thing W 8:20PM - 10:50PM Live online
PHIL-211-001 Cultural Inquiry TBD Intro to Asian Philosophy M TH 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
PHIL-220-002 Ethical Reasoning Ian Rhoad Moral Philosophy M TH 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
PHIL-220-005 Ethical Reasoning Ian Rhoad Moral Philosophy M TH 5:30PM - 6:45PM Live online
PHIL-220-006 Ethical Reasoning Ian Rhoad Moral Philosophy M TH 6:55PM - 8:10PM Live online
PHIL-235-001 Written Communication & Information LIteracy II Farhang Erfani Theories of Democracy M TH 5:30PM - 6:45PM Live online
PHYS-100-001 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Teresa Larkin Physics for Modern World M 8:10AM - 11:00AM Live online
PHYS-100-001 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Teresa Larkin Physics for Modern World T F 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
PHYS-100-002 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Teresa Larkin Physics for Modern World M 11:20AM - 2:10PM Live online
PHYS-100-002 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Teresa Larkin Physics for Modern World T F 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
PHYS-100-003 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Teresa Larkin Physics for Modern World M 2:30PM - 5:20PM Live online
PHYS-100-003 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Teresa Larkin Physics for Modern World T F 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
PHYS-100-004 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Teresa Larkin Physics for Modern World M 5:30PM - 8:00PM Live online
PHYS-100-004 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Teresa Larkin Physics for Modern World T F 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
PHYS-110-001 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Jessica Uscinski Principles of Physics I M TH 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
PHYS-110-001 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Jessica Uscinski Principles of Physics I T 11:20AM - 2:10PM Live online
PHYS-110-002 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Jessica Uscinski Principles of Physics I M TH 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
PHYS-110-002 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Jessica Uscinski Principles of Physics I T 2:30PM - 5:20PM Live online
PHYS-110-003 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Jessica Uscinski Principles of Physics I M TH 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
PHYS-110-003 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Jessica Uscinski Principles of Physics I T 5:30PM - 8:00PM Live online
PHYS-160-001 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Aaron Grocholski Astronomy with Laboratory M 8:20PM - 10:50PM Live online
PHYS-160-001 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Aaron Grocholski Astronomy with Laboratory M TH 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
PHYS-160-002 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Aaron Grocholski Astronomy with Laboratory M TH 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
PHYS-160-002 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Aaron Grocholski Astronomy with Laboratory T 8:20PM - 10:50PM Live online
PHYS-160-003 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Aaron Grocholski Astronomy with Laboratory M TH 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
PHYS-160-003 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Aaron Grocholski Astronomy with Laboratory W 8:20PM - 10:50PM Live online
PHYS-160-004 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Aaron Grocholski Astronomy with Laboratory M TH 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
PHYS-160-004 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Aaron Grocholski Astronomy with Laboratory TH 8:20PM - 10:50PM Live online
PHYS-310-001 Quantitative Literacy II Jonathan Newport Electronics M TH 2:30PM - 5:20PM Live online
PHYS-310-001 Quantitative Literacy II Jonathan Newport Electronics T 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
PHYS-336-001 Ethical Reasoning William Parsons Nuclear Ethics in 21st Century M TH 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
PHYS-336-002 Ethical Reasoning William Parsons Nuclear Ethics in 21st Century M TH 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
PHYS-480-001 Capstone Silvina Guidoni Physics Capstone Seminar W 2:30PM - 5:20PM Live online
PSYC-116-001 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Maria Gomez Psychology as Natural Sci Lab M 11:20AM - 2:10PM Live online
PSYC-116-002 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Maria Gomez Psychology as Natural Sci Lab M 2:30PM - 5:20PM Live online
PSYC-116-003 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Maria Gomez Psychology as Natural Sci Lab T 11:20AM - 2:10PM Live online
PSYC-116-004 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Maria Gomez Psychology as Natural Sci Lab T 2:30PM - 5:20PM Live online
PSYC-116-005 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Maria Gomez Psychology as Natural Sci Lab W 5:30PM - 8:00PM Live online
PSYC-116-006 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Maria Gomez Psychology as Natural Sci Lab TH 2:30PM - 5:20PM Live online
PSYC-241-001 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Maria Gomez Drugs and Behavior Lab T 5:30PM - 8:00PM Live online
PSYC-241-002 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Maria Gomez Drugs and Behavior Lab W 11:20AM - 2:10PM Live online
PSYC-241-004 Natural-Scientific Inquiry TBD Drugs and Behavior Lab W 2:30PM - 5:20PM Live online
PSYC-301-002 Written Communication & Information LIteracy II Craig Gruber Research Methods in Psychology M TH 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
PSYC-313-002 Quantitative Literacy II Nathaniel Herr Quantitative Methods in Psych M TH 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
PSYC-433-001 Written Communication & Information LIteracy II Laura Duval Adv Research Methods in Psyc M TH 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
PSYC-444-001 Cultural Inquiry Michele Carter Ethnicity and Psychology M TH 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
PSYC-498-001 Capstone Anthony Ahrens Honors Capstone - Live online
PSYC-498-002 Capstone Laura Duval Honors Capstone - Live online
RELG-145-001 Cultural Inquiry TBD Religion without Borders M TH 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
RELG-145-002 Cultural Inquiry TBD Religion without Borders M TH 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
RELG-220-001 Ethical Reasoning Bryant Oskvig Religious Ethics M TH 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
RELG-220-002 Ethical Reasoning Jerome Copulsky Religious Ethics M TH 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
RELG-220-003 Ethical Reasoning Gershon Greenberg Religious Ethics M TH 5:30PM - 6:45PM Live online
RELG-220-004 Ethical Reasoning Gershon Greenberg Religious Ethics M TH 6:55PM - 8:10PM Live online
RELG-330-001 Capstone Martyn Oliver Approaches to Studying Relig T F 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
SISU-205-003 Diversity & Equity Omekongo Dibinga Intercultural Communication TH 8:10AM - 11:00AM Live online
SISU-205-004 Diversity & Equity Mirjana Morosini-Dominick Intercultural Communication M 8:10AM - 11:00AM Live online
SISU-205-005 Diversity & Equity Mirjana Morosini-Dominick Intercultural Communication TH 8:10AM - 11:00AM Live online
SISU-205-012 Diversity & Equity Antoaneta Tileva Intercultural Communication W 11:20AM - 2:10PM Live online
SISU-205-013 Diversity & Equity Antoaneta Tileva Intercultural Communication M 8:10AM - 11:00AM Live online
SISU-205-014 Diversity & Equity Antoaneta Tileva Intercultural Communication W 8:10AM - 11:00AM Live online
SISU-419-001 Capstone John Kelley Senior Capstone: Int'l Studies W 11:20AM - 2:10PM Live online
SISU-419-016 Capstone Ji-Young Lee Senior Capstone: Int'l Studies W 2:30PM - 5:20PM Live online
SOCY-100-001 Cultural Inquiry TBD U.S. Society in Global Persp T F 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
SOCY-100-002 Cultural Inquiry Susan McDonic U.S. Society in Global Persp M TH 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
SOCY-210-002 Ethical Reasoning Celine-Marie Pascale Power, Privilege & Inequality M TH 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
SOCY-210-004 Ethical Reasoning Erica Lesto Power, Privilege & Inequality M TH 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
SOCY-215-001 Socio-Historical Inquiry Ernesto Castaneda-Tinoco Critical Social Thought M TH 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
SOCY-215-003 Socio-Historical Inquiry Kimberlee Holland Critical Social Thought M TH 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
SOCY-275-001 Quantitative Literacy II Michael Bader Epidemiology of Everyday Life T F 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
SOCY-320-001 Written Communication & Information LIteracy II Chenyang Xiao Intro to Social Research M TH 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
SOCY-351-002 Diversity & Equity Salvador Vidal-Ortiz Race, Racialization and Power T 2:30PM - 5:20PM Live online
SOCY-453-001 Diversity & Equity Gloria Young Intersectionality: Theory/Prac M 5:30PM - 8:00PM Live online
SPAN-210-001 Cultural Inquiry Ludy Grandas Latin Amer: Hist, Art, Lit W 2:30PM - 5:20PM Live online
STAT-160-001 Quantitative Literacy I Elizabeth Malloy Statistical Reasoning M TH 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
STAT-160-002 Quantitative Literacy I Hamid Semiyari Statistical Reasoning M TH 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
STAT-160-003 Quantitative Literacy I Hamid Semiyari Statistical Reasoning M TH 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
STAT-160-004 Quantitative Literacy I Unknown Unknown Statistical Reasoning M TH 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
STAT-160-005 Quantitative Literacy I Hamid Semiyari Statistical Reasoning M TH 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
STAT-160-006 Quantitative Literacy I Jaime Miller Statistical Reasoning T F 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
STAT-160-007 Quantitative Literacy I Jaime Miller Statistical Reasoning T F 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
STAT-160-011 Quantitative Literacy I Shahriar Khoshnevissan Statistical Reasoning T F 6:55PM - 8:10PM Live online
STAT-160-012 Quantitative Literacy I Shahriar Khoshnevissan Statistical Reasoning T F 8:20PM - 9:35PM Live online
STAT-202-001 Quantitative Literacy I Alexandra Kapatou Basic Statistics M TH 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
STAT-202-001 Quantitative Literacy I Alexandra Kapatou Basic Statistics W 8:10AM - 9:10AM Live online
STAT-202-002 Quantitative Literacy I Nimai Mehta Basic Statistics M TH 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
STAT-202-002 Quantitative Literacy I Nimai Mehta Basic Statistics W 9:45AM - 10:45AM Live online
STAT-202-003 Quantitative Literacy I Alexandra Kapatou Basic Statistics M TH 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
STAT-202-003 Quantitative Literacy I Alexandra Kapatou Basic Statistics W 11:20AM - 12:20PM Live online
STAT-202-004 Quantitative Literacy I Alexandra Kapatou Basic Statistics M TH 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
STAT-202-004 Quantitative Literacy I Alexandra Kapatou Basic Statistics W 12:55PM - 1:55PM Live online
STAT-202-005 Quantitative Literacy I Nimai Mehta Basic Statistics M TH 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
STAT-202-005 Quantitative Literacy I Nimai Mehta Basic Statistics W 2:30PM - 3:30PM Live online
STAT-202-007 Quantitative Literacy I Abigail Quick Basic Statistics T F 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
STAT-202-007 Quantitative Literacy I Abigail Quick Basic Statistics W 8:10AM - 9:10AM Live online
STAT-202-008 Quantitative Literacy I Hugo Van Dyke Basic Statistics T F 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
STAT-202-008 Quantitative Literacy I Hugo Van Dyke Basic Statistics W 9:45AM - 10:45AM Live online
STAT-202-009 Quantitative Literacy I Abigail Quick Basic Statistics T F 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
STAT-202-009 Quantitative Literacy I Abigail Quick Basic Statistics W 11:20AM - 12:20PM Live online
STAT-202-010 Quantitative Literacy I Abigail Quick Basic Statistics T F 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
STAT-202-010 Quantitative Literacy I Abigail Quick Basic Statistics W 12:55PM - 1:55PM Live online
STAT-202-011 Quantitative Literacy I Hugo Van Dyke Basic Statistics T F 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
STAT-202-011 Quantitative Literacy I Hugo Van Dyke Basic Statistics W 2:30PM - 3:30PM Live online
STAT-202-012 Quantitative Literacy I Hugo Van Dyke Basic Statistics T F 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
STAT-202-012 Quantitative Literacy I Hugo Van Dyke Basic Statistics W 4:05PM - 5:05PM Live online
STAT-202-013 Quantitative Literacy I Laura Bernhofen Basic Statistics M TH 5:30PM - 6:45PM Live online
STAT-202-013 Quantitative Literacy I Laura Bernhofen Basic Statistics W 5:30PM - 6:30PM Live online
STAT-202-014 Quantitative Literacy I Laura Bernhofen Basic Statistics M TH 6:55PM - 8:10PM Live online
STAT-202-014 Quantitative Literacy I Laura Bernhofen Basic Statistics W 6:55PM - 7:55PM Live online
STAT-202-015 Quantitative Literacy I Laura Bernhofen Basic Statistics M TH 8:20PM - 9:35PM Live online
STAT-202-015 Quantitative Literacy I Laura Bernhofen Basic Statistics W 8:20PM - 9:20PM Live online
STAT-202-016 Quantitative Literacy I William Howell Basic Statistics M TH 6:55PM - 8:10PM Live online
STAT-202-016 Quantitative Literacy I William Howell Basic Statistics W 6:55PM - 7:55PM Live online
STAT-202-017 Quantitative Literacy I Ronnie Brown Basic Statistics T F 6:55PM - 8:10PM Live online
STAT-202-017 Quantitative Literacy I Ronnie Brown Basic Statistics W 6:55PM - 7:55PM Live online
STAT-202-018 Quantitative Literacy I Ronnie Brown Basic Statistics T F 8:20PM - 9:35PM Live online
STAT-202-018 Quantitative Literacy I Ronnie Brown Basic Statistics W 8:20PM - 9:20PM Live online
STAT-202-019 Quantitative Literacy I Unknown Unknown Basic Statistics M TH 6:55PM - 8:10PM Live online
STAT-202-019 Quantitative Literacy I Unknown Unknown Basic Statistics W 6:55PM - 7:55PM Live online
STAT-203-001 Quantitative Literacy I Maria Pospieszalska Basic Statistics With Calculus M TH 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
STAT-203-001 Quantitative Literacy I Maria Pospieszalska Basic Statistics With Calculus W 4:05PM - 5:05PM Live online
STAT-203-002 Quantitative Literacy I Olga Cordero-Brana Basic Statistics With Calculus T F 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
STAT-203-002 Quantitative Literacy I Olga Cordero-Brana Basic Statistics With Calculus W 4:05PM - 5:05PM Live online
STAT-204-002 Quantitative Literacy I Elizabeth Curran Intro to Business Statistics M TH 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
STAT-204-002 Quantitative Literacy I Elizabeth Curran Intro to Business Statistics W 9:45AM - 10:45AM Live online
STAT-204-004 Quantitative Literacy I Elizabeth Curran Intro to Business Statistics M TH 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
STAT-204-004 Quantitative Literacy I Elizabeth Curran Intro to Business Statistics W 12:55PM - 1:55PM Live online
STAT-204-005 Quantitative Literacy I Elizabeth Curran Intro to Business Statistics M TH 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
STAT-204-005 Quantitative Literacy I Elizabeth Curran Intro to Business Statistics W 2:30PM - 3:30PM Live online
STAT-204-006 Quantitative Literacy I Unknown Unknown Intro to Business Statistics M TH 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
STAT-204-006 Quantitative Literacy I Unknown Unknown Intro to Business Statistics W 4:05PM - 5:05PM Live online
STAT-204-007 Quantitative Literacy I John Jones Intro to Business Statistics M TH 6:55PM - 8:10PM Live online
STAT-204-007 Quantitative Literacy I John Jones Intro to Business Statistics W 6:55PM - 7:55PM Live online
STAT-204-008 Quantitative Literacy I John Jones Intro to Business Statistics M TH 8:20PM - 9:35PM Live online
STAT-204-008 Quantitative Literacy I John Jones Intro to Business Statistics W 8:20PM - 9:20PM Live online
STAT-204-009 Quantitative Literacy I Yong Yoon Intro to Business Statistics T F 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
STAT-204-009 Quantitative Literacy I Yong Yoon Intro to Business Statistics W 8:10AM - 9:10AM Live online
STAT-204-010 Quantitative Literacy I Yong Yoon Intro to Business Statistics T F 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
STAT-204-010 Quantitative Literacy I Yong Yoon Intro to Business Statistics W 9:45AM - 10:45AM Live online
STAT-204-011 Quantitative Literacy I Saida Zardi Intro to Business Statistics T F 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
STAT-204-011 Quantitative Literacy I Saida Zardi Intro to Business Statistics W 11:20AM - 12:20PM Live online
STAT-204-012 Quantitative Literacy I Saida Zardi Intro to Business Statistics T F 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
STAT-204-012 Quantitative Literacy I Saida Zardi Intro to Business Statistics W 12:55PM - 1:55PM Live online
STAT-204-013 Quantitative Literacy I Thomas Vadakkeveetil Intro to Business Statistics T F 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
STAT-204-013 Quantitative Literacy I Thomas Vadakkeveetil Intro to Business Statistics W 2:30PM - 3:30PM Live online
STAT-204-014 Quantitative Literacy I Thomas Vadakkeveetil Intro to Business Statistics T F 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
STAT-204-014 Quantitative Literacy I Thomas Vadakkeveetil Intro to Business Statistics W 4:05PM - 5:05PM Live online
STAT-302-001 Quantitative Literacy I Nimai Mehta Intermediate Statistics M TH 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
STAT-320-001 Quantitative Literacy I Maria Pospieszalska Biostatistics M TH 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
SPAN-331-001 Written Communication & Information LIteracy II Gorky Cruz Heritage Spanish III M TH 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
STAT-302-001 Quantitative Literacy II Nimai Mehta Intermediate Statistics M TH 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
STAT-312-001 Quantitative Literacy II Michael Robinson Data Science Applications M TH 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
STAT-312-002 Quantitative Literacy II Donna Dietz Data Science Applications M TH 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
STAT-312-003 Quantitative Literacy II Maria Barouti Data Science Applications M TH 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
STAT-320-001 Quantitative Literacy II Maria Pospieszalska Biostatistics M TH 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
WGSS-125-002 Diversity & Equity TBD Gender in Society T F 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
WGSS-225-001 Cultural Inquiry TBD Gender, Politics & Power M TH 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
WGSS-225-002 Cultural Inquiry TBD Gender, Politics & Power M TH 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
WGSS-500-001 Capstone Eileen Findlay Curr Issues & Research W 11:20AM - 2:10PM Live online
WRT-100-002 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Walker Rutter-Bowman College Writing M TH 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
WRT-100-003 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Bailey Blumenstock College Writing M TH 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
WRT-100-004 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Unknown Unknown College Writing M TH 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
WRT-100-005 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Unknown Unknown College Writing M TH 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
WRT-100-007 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Unknown Unknown College Writing M TH 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
WRT-100-008 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Unknown Unknown College Writing T F 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
WRT-100-009 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Bruce Miller College Writing T F 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
WRT-100-010 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Unknown Unknown College Writing T F 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
WRT-100-011 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Unknown Unknown College Writing T F 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
WRT-100-012 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Unknown Unknown College Writing T F 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
WRT-100-013 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Unknown Unknown College Writing T F 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
WRT-100-014 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Unknown Unknown College Writing T F 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
WRT-100-015 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Kristina Oakes College Writing M TH 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
WRT-100-016 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Unknown Unknown College Writing M TH 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
WRT-100-017 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Andrew Gretes College Writing M TH 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
WRT-100-018 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Laura Ewing College Writing M TH 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
WRT-100-019 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Chelsea Horne College Writing M TH 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
WRT-100-020 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Michael Cabot College Writing M TH 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
WRT-100-021 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Mary Switalski College Writing M TH 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
WRT-100-022 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Adam Tamashasky College Writing M TH 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
WRT-100-023 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Benjamin Djain College Writing T F 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
WRT-100-024 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Casey Bieda College Writing T F 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
WRT-100-025 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Kimberly Ross College Writing T F 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
WRT-100-026 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Allison Sparks College Writing T F 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
WRT-100-027 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Charles Cox College Writing T F 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
WRT-100-028 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Maya Brown College Writing T F 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
WRT-100-029 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Angela Dadak College Writing T F 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
WRT-100-030 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Unknown Unknown College Writing T F 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
WRT-100-033 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Rhonda Zimlich College Writing M TH 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
WRT-100-035 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Kristina Oakes College Writing M TH 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
WRT-100-036 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Mary Switalski College Writing M TH 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
WRT-100-037 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Unknown Unknown College Writing M TH 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
WRT-100-038 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Adam Tamashasky College Writing M TH 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
WRT-100-039 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Unknown Unknown College Writing T F 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
WRT-100-040 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Allison Sparks College Writing T F 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
WRT-100-041 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Heather McDonald College Writing T F 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
WRT-100-042 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Amanda Choutka College Writing T F 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
WRT-100-043 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Maya Brown College Writing T F 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
WRT-100-044 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Unknown Unknown College Writing T F 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
WRT-100-045 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Unknown Unknown College Writing T F 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
WRT-100-047 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Derek Tokaz College Writing M TH 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
WRT-100-048 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Chelsea Horne College Writing M TH 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
WRT-100-049 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Michael Cabot College Writing M TH 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
WRT-100-050 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Caimeen Garrett College Writing M TH 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
WRT-100-052 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Edward Helfers College Writing M TH 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
WRT-100-054 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Benjamin Djain College Writing T F 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
WRT-100-055 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Maya Brown College Writing T F 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
WRT-100-057 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Julia Murphy College Writing T F 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
WRT-100-058 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Unknown Unknown College Writing T F 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
WRT-100-059 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Unknown Unknown College Writing T F 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
WRT-100-061 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Thomas Hatcher College Writing M TH 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
WRT-100-062 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Unknown Unknown College Writing M TH 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
WRT-100-063 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Rhonda Zimlich College Writing M TH 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
WRT-100-064 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Caimeen Garrett College Writing M TH 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
WRT-100-065 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Unknown Unknown College Writing M TH 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
WRT-100-066 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Unknown Unknown College Writing T F 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
WRT-100-067 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Heather McDonald College Writing T F 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
WRT-100-068 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Julia Murphy College Writing T F 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
WRT-100-070 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Unknown Unknown College Writing T F 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
WRT-100-071 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Edward Comstock College Writing T F 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
WRT-100-072 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Unknown Unknown College Writing T F 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
WRT-100-074 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Andrew Bertaina College Writing M TH 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
WRT-100-075 Written Communication and Information Literacy I George Koors College Writing M TH 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
WRT-100-076 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Unknown Unknown College Writing M TH 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
WRT-100-077 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Anders Drewry College Writing M TH 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
WRT-100-078 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Rhonda Zimlich College Writing M TH 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
WRT-100-079 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Unknown Unknown College Writing M TH 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
WRT-100-081 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Zainab Cheema College Writing T F 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
WRT-100-082 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Alexandra Greenley College Writing T F 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
WRT-100-083 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Adam Greenberg College Writing T F 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
WRT-100-084 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Unknown Unknown College Writing T F 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
WRT-100-085 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Unknown Unknown College Writing T F 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
WRT-100-086 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Ryan Jefferson College Writing T F 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
WRT-100-087 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Unknown Unknown College Writing T F 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
WRT-100-088 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Sarah Trembath College Writing M TH 5:30PM - 6:45PM Live online
WRT-100-089 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Sarah Trembath College Writing M TH 6:55PM - 8:10PM Live online
WRT-100-090 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Matthew Bukowski College Writing M TH 8:20PM - 9:35PM Live online
WRT-100-091 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Unknown Unknown College Writing - Live online
WRT-100-091 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Unknown Unknown College Writing M TH 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
WRT-100-093 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Julia Murphy College Writing T F 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
WRT-100-094 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Unknown Unknown College Writing T F 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
WRT-100-095 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Adam Greenberg College Writing T F 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
WRT-100-096 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Unknown Unknown College Writing M TH 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
WRT-100-097 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Laura Ewing College Writing M TH 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
WRT-100-098 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Unknown Unknown College Writing M TH 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
WRT-100-099 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Unknown Unknown College Writing T F 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
WRT-100-100 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Unknown Unknown College Writing T F 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
WRT-100-101 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Unknown Unknown College Writing T F 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
WRT-100-103 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Unknown Unknown College Writing M TH 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
WRT-100-104 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Unknown Unknown College Writing M TH 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
WRT-100-105 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Unknown Unknown College Writing T F 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
WRT-100-106 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Susan Mockler College Writing T F 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
WRT-100-108 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Jeremy Wade College Writing T F 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
WRT-101-001 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Sara Wilson College Writing Seminar M TH 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
WRT-101-002 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Michael Conner College Writing Seminar T F 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
WRT-101-003 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Olympia Georgeson College Writing Seminar M TH 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
WRT-101-004 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Charles Jones College Writing Seminar T F 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
WRT-101-006 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Charles Jones College Writing Seminar T F 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
WRT-101-007 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Ryan Jefferson College Writing Seminar M TH 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
WRT-101-008 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Bruce Miller College Writing Seminar M TH 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
WRT-101-009 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Charles Jones College Writing Seminar T F 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
WRT-101-010 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Nicole Cuffy College Writing Seminar M TH 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
WRT-101-011 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Nancy Kidder College Writing Seminar T F 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
WRT-102-001 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Amanda Choutka College Writing T F 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
WRT-106-001 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Mary Switalski College Writing, Intensive M TH 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
WRT-106-002 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Michael Cabot College Writing, Intensive M TH 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
WRT-106-004 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Patrick Joyner College Writing, Intensive T F 8:10AM - 9:25AM Live online
WRT-106-005 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Miranda Pennington College Writing, Intensive M TH 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
WRT-106-006 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Alison Thomas College Writing, Intensive M TH 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
WRT-106-009 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Edward Helfers College Writing, Intensive M TH 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
WRT-106-011 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Arielle Bernstein College Writing, Intensive M TH 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
WRT-106-012 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Miranda Pennington College Writing, Intensive M TH 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
WRT-106-013 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Allison Sparks College Writing, Intensive T F 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
WRT-106-014 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Unknown Unknown College Writing, Intensive T F 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
WRT-106-015 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Arielle Bernstein College Writing, Intensive M TH 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
WRT-106-016 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Unknown Unknown College Writing, Intensive M TH 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
WRT-106-017 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Patrick Joyner College Writing, Intensive T F 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
WRT-106-018 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Katherine Wilson College Writing, Intensive T F 2:30PM - 3:45PM Live online
WRT-106-019 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Unknown Unknown College Writing, Intensive M TH 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
WRT-106-020 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Unknown Unknown College Writing, Intensive M TH 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
WRT-106-021 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Edward Comstock College Writing, Intensive T F 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
WRT-106-022 Written Communication and Information Literacy I Katherine Wilson College Writing, Intensive T F 4:05PM - 5:20PM Live online
WRT-200-001 Ethical Reasoning Patrick Joyner On the Ethics of Rhetoric T F 11:20AM - 12:35PM Live online
WRT-201-001 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry Edward Comstock The Art of Persuasion T F 12:55PM - 2:10PM Live online
WRT-210-002 Cultural Inquiry Chelsea Horne Rhetoric of Digital Culture W 2:30PM - 5:20PM Live online
WRT-301-001 Written Communication & Information LIteracy II Cynthia Bair Van Dam Writing Across the Curriculum T F 9:45AM - 11:00AM Live online
Asynchronous
Section Core Area Instructor Course Title Days Times Tag
JLC-245-002 Socio-Historical Inquiry Lynn Addington Cities and Crime W 2:30PM - 5:20PM Asynchronous
ANTH-225-001 Cultural Inquiry Arvenita Cherry Language & Human Exper M 11:20AM - 12:35PM Asynchronous
ANTH-225-002 Cultural Inquiry Arvenita Cherry Language & Human Exper TH 11:20AM - 12:35PM Asynchronous
ANTH-225-003 Cultural Inquiry Arvenita Cherry Language & Human Exper - Asynchronous
ARTH-205-002 Socio-Historical Inquiry Sara Switzer Renaissance Perspectives M TH 9:45AM - 11:00AM Asynchronous
ARTH-205-003 Socio-Historical Inquiry Kim Butler Wingfield Renaissance Perspectives - Asynchronous
ARTH-225-002 Cultural Inquiry Ying-Chen Peng Buddhist Arts of Asia - Asynchronous
ARTS-100-005 Creative-Aesthetic Inquiry Luis Silva Art: Studio Experience T F 9:45AM - 12:15PM Asynchronous
CHEM-150-003 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Sorangel Rodriguez-Velazquez Chemistry of Cooking - Asynchronous
CHEM-250-002 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Michele Lansigan Criminalistics, Crime & Soc - Asynchronous
CHEM-250-004 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Michele Lansigan Criminalistics, Crime & Soc - Asynchronous
CHEM-250-005 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Michele Lansigan Criminalistics, Crime & Soc - Asynchronous
ECON-110-003 Ethical Reasoning Bernhard Gunter The Global Majority - Asynchronous
ECON-110-004 Ethical Reasoning Bernhard Gunter The Global Majority - Asynchronous
HLTH-245-004 Diversity & Equity Alison Chrisler Multicultural Health - Asynchronous
HLTH-340-001 Quantitative Literacy II Martinique Free Fundamentals of Epidemiology M TH 12:55PM - 2:10PM Asynchronous
HLTH-340-002 Quantitative Literacy II Martinique Free Fundamentals of Epidemiology M TH 4:05PM - 5:20PM Asynchronous
HLTH-350-001 Written Communication & Information LIteracy II Cynthia Potter Intro to Health Research M TH 9:45AM - 11:00AM Asynchronous
HLTH-350-002 Written Communication & Information LIteracy II Cynthia Potter Intro to Health Research T F 11:20AM - 12:35PM Asynchronous
MATH-221-006 Quantitative Literacy I Ronald Mitchell Calculus I - Asynchronous
PHIL-120-004 Ethical Reasoning Lauren Weis Do the Right Thing T F 12:55PM - 2:10PM Asynchronous
PHIL-120-007 Ethical Reasoning Lauren Weis Do the Right Thing W 2:30PM - 5:20PM Asynchronous
PHIL-120-008 Ethical Reasoning Michael Sigrist Do the Right Thing - Asynchronous
PHIL-220-007 Ethical Reasoning Amy Oliver Moral Philosophy - Asynchronous
PSYC-115-004 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Bryan Fantie Psychology as Natural Science - Asynchronous
PSYC-116-007 Natural-Scientific Inquiry Bryan Fantie Psychology as Natural Sci Lab - Asynchronous
SOCY-100-003 Cultural Inquiry Miriam Newton-Francis U.S. Society in Global Persp - Asynchronous
SOCY-210-001 Ethical Reasoning Molly Dondero Power, Privilege & Inequality T F 2:30PM - 3:45PM Asynchronous
SOCY-210-005 Ethical Reasoning Miriam Newton-Francis Power, Privilege & Inequality 9:25AM - 9:25AM Asynchronous
STAT-202-022 Quantitative Literacy I Ronald Mitchell Basic Statistics - Asynchronous
STAT-202-023 Quantitative Literacy I Ronald Mitchell Basic Statistics - Asynchronous
STAT-302-002 Quantitative Literacy I Cezar Kongoli Intermediate Statistics - Asynchronous
STAT-320-002 Quantitative Literacy I Maria Pospieszalska Biostatistics - Asynchronous
STAT-302-002 Quantitative Literacy II Cezar Kongoli Intermediate Statistics - Asynchronous
STAT-320-002 Quantitative Literacy II Maria Pospieszalska Biostatistics - Asynchronous